Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   FILIPOVA, Lucia

Name: Filipova, Lucia
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 27 September 2002
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SK STEZ Spisská Nová Ves, Spisská Nová Ves
UPID: STSVK22709200201
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter28.00821/12/12Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak Open
333 meter34.36329/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015
500 meter46.41325/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:17.51420/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup Final
1000 meter1:34.74526/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:37.92224/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
08/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: -,   1500 meter: 2nd
20/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN C LAD
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
01/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 2nd
03/02/18Trento ITA57th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJun BC lad
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 2nd
09/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th
17/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
23/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
46.41325/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.79225/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
46.81825/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.11221/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
47.32502/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
47.42525/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.56002/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
47.89209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
47.98609/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.11421/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
48.15802/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
48.17121/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
48.19302/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 1 
48.19814/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.21810/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
48.27014/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
48.29714/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.50610/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.67008/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.2Final, Group 1 
48.75624/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
48.82402/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
48.90808/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.2Heats, Group 1 
49.03724/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
49.14510/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.28713/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.30110/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.37517/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaHeats, Group 1 
49.83102/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
49.88504/02/18Trento ITA57th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 3 
49.99304/02/18Trento ITA57th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 2 
P17/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaFinal, Group 1 
P23/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.74526/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:40.66620/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
1:41.56103/02/18Trento ITA57th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 1 
1:41.65825/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
1:43.04326/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.65815/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.52710/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:46.37817/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaFinal, Group 1 
1:46.98520/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:47.61726/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.65503/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:50.04203/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:50.06620/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.37217/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaHeats, Group 1 
1:52.12724/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
1:54.51009/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.75403/02/18Trento ITA57th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
1:55.44203/02/18Trento ITA57th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
1:56.75403/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 1 
1:57.34614/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:04.25908/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.2Final, Group 1 
2:09.90308/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.2Heats, Group 1 
2:12.90824/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:14.10703/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
YC15/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
P03/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.92224/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:41.72023/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:44.39824/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:46.08709/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:47.70313/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
2:49.57302/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
2:50.66522/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1Video
2:51.90209/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:51.95524/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:53.06117/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaSuper Final, Group 1 
2:54.88409/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
2:55.31804/02/18Trento ITA57th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSuper Final, Group 1 
2:58.97802/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
3:00.40502/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 1 
3:01.96102/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
3:07.63108/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
3:09.97308/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:14.16113/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:24.78713/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P23/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:10.15810/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Lucia Filipova, Emma Hympanova, Vanesa Trusova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Maplez
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter