Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 27-28 October 2018
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 72, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
2:56.271
Q
2.
2
70
Filip DABROWSKI
JUV
3:02.774
3.
3
23
Kajetan FIJALKOWSKI
BLYST
3:13.826
4.
4
35
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
3:14.257
5.
5
13
Piotr DABROWSKI
BLYSD
3:15.403
Race 73, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Kacper GLOWACKI
JUV
2:53.647
Q
2.
2
34
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
2:55.005
3.
3
73
Wiktor JABLONSKI
JUV
3:05.421
4.
4
107
Karol WISNIEWSKI
ORZEL
3:11.496
5.
5
162
Seriusz SYREK
WMKS
3:20.437
Race 74, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Jakub SULIMA
JUV
2:52.338
Q
2.
2
115
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
2:54.028
3.
3
33
Wojciech DEBOWSKI
GIZ
2:57.226
4.
4
14
Bartlomiej KUCINSKI
BLYSD
3:52.296
5
71
Filip FILIANOWICZ
JUV
DNF
Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
Race 82, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
2:43.673
34
2.
2
75
Jakub SULIMA
JUV
2:45.025
21
3.
3
72
Kacper GLOWACKI
JUV
2:45.103
13
4.
4
34
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
2:46.450
8
5.
5
115
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
2:48.862
5
6.
6
70
Filip DABROWSKI
JUV
2:59.376
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
74
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
1
34
1|1
2:43.673
2.
75
Jakub SULIMA
JUV
2
21
1|2
2:45.025
3.
72
Kacper GLOWACKI
JUV
3
13
1|3
2:45.103
4.
34
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
4
8
2|4
2:46.450
5.
115
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
5
5
2|5
2:48.862
6.
70
Filip DABROWSKI
JUV
6
3
2|6
2:59.376
Heats, Group 1
7.
33
Wojciech DEBOWSKI
GIZ
3
3
2:57.226
8.
73
Wiktor JABLONSKI
JUV
3
3
3:05.421
9.
23
Kajetan FIJALKOWSKI
BLYST
3
3
3:13.826
10.
107
Karol WISNIEWSKI
ORZEL
4
4
3:11.496
11.
35
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
4
4
3:14.257
12.
14
Bartlomiej KUCINSKI
BLYSD
4
4
3:52.296
13.
13
Piotr DABROWSKI
BLYSD
5
5
3:15.403
14.
162
Seriusz SYREK
WMKS
5
5
3:20.437
16.
71
Filip FILIANOWICZ
JUV
P
0
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters