Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   EKSTOWICZ, Jakub

Name: Ekstowicz, Jakub
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2018/2019)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter48.77216/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)
777 meter1:20.47519/03/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe Final
1000 meter1:45.14205/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
1500 meter2:45.95217/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 9th
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 21st
04/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 3rd
17/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 22nd
02/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 7th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 4th
17/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
48.77216/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
48.77617/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
49.70102/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
49.80316/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.85416/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.00917/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
50.17317/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
51.16418/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 4 
51.38602/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
51.41917/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
51.62118/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.84913/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.00916/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.32714/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
52.49904/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
52.50916/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
52.82804/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
53.09816/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
54.91616/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:45.14205/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.14615/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:46.66617/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.91219/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 3 
1:47.81617/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:52.10718/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.61818/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:53.78714/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:58.57816/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:00.17518/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
2:00.75218/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
2:01.04703/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:33.98205/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
P17/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
P03/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:45.95217/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
2:46.51802/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:46.75015/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.45713/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:53.07304/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
2:55.61615/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
2:57.30616/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:57.79002/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:00.09817/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:00.76104/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:06.20913/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:09.33516/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:23.04117/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
P17/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:11.22315/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(Poland: Jedrzej Borowiecki, Jakub Ekstowicz, Arkadiusz Rybak)
3:35.12318/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
(UKS Gizycko: Jakub Ekstowicz, Jakub Figiel, Aleksander Sakowicz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
eraton
Evoskates
Customboots.de