Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA 2016 - Sydney, Australia - 30 September-1 October 2016
Overall Classification Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michael ATTWOOD
OSF
2.
Sashen CHETTY
OSF
3.
Frank ANDERSON
WFIRC
4.
George FABIAN
OSF
5.
Melissa KAH
OSF
6.
Luke FRANKLIN
Blades
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Seniors
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Keanu BLUNDEN
Arrows
2.
Jason CLAGUE
HIRC
3.
Denali BLUNDEN
Arrows
4.
Zachary BIGGS
HIRC
5.
Joshua KAH
OSF
6.
Christopher JARDEN
HIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Junior Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mikayla BIGGS
HIRC
2.
Lily TAITIMU
HIRC
3.
Chloe TAN
Arrows
4.
Katie FABIAN
OSF
5.
Stephanie FABIAN
OSF
6.
Penny BURRIDGE
CAISC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Subjunior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ethan DE ROSE
CAISC
2.
Kieran GUAN
Arrows
3.
Edison LAM
Arrows
4.
Ameer Iman MUHAMMAD
ISAM
5.
Joshua Michiel VAN HEYNINGEN
CAISC
6.
Ryan JUSTICE
OSF
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Midget Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Amelia SYKES
CAISC
2.
Annie LE
Arrows
3.
Bryna Thin Len NG
ISAM
4.
Leona JONES
CAISC
5.
Hannah TALEB
Arrows
6.
Sophie SORENSEN
Blades
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Midget Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Christian TAN
Arrows
2.
Huiwon LEE
SSS
3.
Felix SUTTON
WFIRC
4.
Aleksandr KUDRIAVTCEV
DISC
5.
Arjun MOOTOOSAMY
Arrows
6.
Luke JONESCU
WFIRC
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Nipper Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Choa JUNG
SSS
2.
Billie RUSSELL
OSF
3.
Clora CHO
Arrows
4.
Eunjin Serena HA
SSS
5.
Ahrah CHO
SSS
6.
Amanah TALEB
Arrows
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Nipper Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Symon ALHA
Arrows
2.
Luke STREET
CAISC
3.
Jason HUYANG
Arrows
4.
Jian JUNG
SSS
5.
Luke HASBANI
Arrows
6.
Aaron FU
Arrows
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters