Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 10, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.549 Attila TALABOS  HUN2:47.211Q
2.399 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:47.335Q
3.2127 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:47.891 
4.628 Solomon PREMPEH  GBR2:49.771
5.467 Nicolň PERETTI  ITA2:54.375
6.110 Radek FAJKUS  CZE-    
 Race 11, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.378 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:41.282Q
2.1139 Furkan AKAR  TUR2:41.386Q
3.2120 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL2:41.701 
4.450 Peter KMETYKO  HUN2:42.808
5.588 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX-    
 Race 12, Group A     (3 of 3)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Diané SELLIER  FRA2:41.253Q
2.2100 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED2:41.847Q
3.551 Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN2:42.845 
4.42 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL2:47.885
5.366 Thomas NADALINI  ITA-    
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 22, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.366 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2:53.363 
2.167 Nicolň PERETTI  ITA2:55.007
3.488 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX3:00.615
4.210 Radek FAJKUS  CZE-    
 Race 23, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL2:57.9402 
2.5127 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:58.2901
3.351 Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN2:58.368
4.250 Peter KMETYKO  HUN2:58.602
5.628 Solomon PREMPEH  GBR3:02.217
6.42 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL-    
 Race 24, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Diané SELLIER  FRA2:52.70934 
2.549 Attila TALABOS  HUN2:52.87621
3.699 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:52.90213
4.4100 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED2:53.6508
5.3139 Furkan AKAR  TUR2:54.7225
278 Reinis BERZINS  LATP2
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.18 Diané SELLIER  FRA1341|12:41.253
2.49 Attila TALABOS  HUN2211|22:47.211
3.99 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED3132|32:47.335
4.100 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED482|42:41.847
5.139 Furkan AKAR  TUR552|52:41.386
6.78 Reinis BERZINS  LATP21|P2:41.282
  Final, Group B
7.120 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL123|12:41.701
8.127 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS213|22:47.891
9.51 Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN33|32:42.845
10.50 Peter KMETYKO  HUN44|42:42.808
11.28 Solomon PREMPEH  GBR54|52:49.771
12.2 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL64|62:47.885
  Final, Group C
13.66 Thomas NADALINI  ITA15|12:53.363
14.67 Nicolň PERETTI  ITA25|22:54.375
15.88 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX35|33:00.615
16.10 Radek FAJKUS  CZE46|4


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership