Events
East Asia Games
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
Shanghai Worldcup
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 134, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2120 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:53.586Q
2.32 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:55.395Q
3.151 Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN2:00.353 
4.4100 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED2:07.105
 Race 135, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:46.840Q
2.388 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:46.898Q
3.1127 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:46.922 
4.428 Solomon PREMPEH  GBR1:48.887
 Race 136, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:44.336Q
2.2139 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:44.670Q
3.449 Attila TALABOS  HUN1:44.680 
4.367 Nicolň PERETTI  ITA1:48.076
 Race 137, Group A     (4 of 4)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Diané SELLIER  FRA1:47.778Q
2.350 Peter KMETYKO  HUN1:48.416Q
3.266 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:48.716 
4.410 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:50.018
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 150, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4100 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED1:56.498Q
2.328 Solomon PREMPEH  GBR1:57.668Q
3.267 Nicolň PERETTI  ITA1:57.772 
4.1127 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:19.008
 Race 151, Group B     (2 of 2)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Attila TALABOS  HUN1:51.377Q
2.266 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:51.721Q
3.310 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:52.119 
4.451 Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 152, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:43.231Q
2.299 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:43.287Q
3.4120 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:43.295 
4.388 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:43.383
 Race 153, Group A     (2 of 2)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Diané SELLIER  FRA1:50.918Q
2.1139 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:51.252Q
3.42 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:52.662 
4.350 Peter KMETYKO  HUN1:52.824
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 237, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3127 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:33.176 
2.451 Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN1:34.108
3.267 Nicolň PERETTI  ITA1:42.215
4.110 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:50.744
 Race 238, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Attila TALABOS  HUN1:31.382 
2.3100 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED1:32.112
3.428 Solomon PREMPEH  GBR1:32.478
4.266 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:33.372
 Race 239, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:31.7175 
2.1120 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:31.7583
3.32 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:34.3152
4.450 Peter KMETYKO  HUN1:34.3291
 Race 240, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:40.51634 
2.318 Diané SELLIER  FRA1:40.66321
3.299 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:40.96113
4.4139 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:41.0498
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.78 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1341|1|11:40.516
2.18 Diané SELLIER  FRA2211|1|21:40.663
3.99 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED3131|2|31:40.961
4.139 Furkan AKAR  TUR482|2|41:41.049
  Final, Group B
5.88 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX152|4|11:31.717
6.120 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL231|3|21:31.758
7.2 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL322|3|31:34.315
8.50 Peter KMETYKO  HUN412|4|41:34.329
  Final, Group C
9.49 Attila TALABOS  HUN13|1|11:31.382
10.100 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED24|1|21:32.112
11.28 Solomon PREMPEH  GBR34|2|31:32.478
12.66 Thomas NADALINI  ITA43|2|41:33.372
  Final, Group D
13.127 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS13|4|11:33.176
14.51 Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN23|4|21:34.108
15.67 Nicolň PERETTI  ITA34|3|31:42.215
16.10 Radek FAJKUS  CZE44|3|41:50.018


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop