Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Poland - 12-13 January 2019
Heats 500 meter Ladies
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 103, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
47.485
Q
2.
2
65
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
49.509
Q
3.
3
25
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
53.478
4.
4
92
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
53.623
Race 104, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
47.540
Q
2.
2
68
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
49.284
Q
3.
3
107
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
51.391
4.
4
3
Nina LAZAR
AZSO
58.809
5.
5
16
Milena BRZESKA
BLYSD
1:07.666
Race 105, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
48.398
Q
2.
2
4
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
48.639
Q
3.
3
175
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
51.239
4
26
Julia ZAKIERSKA
BLYST
P
Race 106, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
48.570
Q
2.
2
6
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
50.103
Q
3.
3
176
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
50.259
4.
4
15
Agata PAWLOWICZ
BLYSD
1:14.968
5
64
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
DNF
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 111, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
47.171
Q
2.
2
5
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
47.349
3.
3
65
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
48.310
4.
4
4
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
48.596
5.
5
6
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
51.754
Race 112, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
47.543
Q
2.
2
66
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
47.580
3
175
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
DNS
4
176
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
DNS
5
68
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
DNS
Final 500 meter Ladies
Race 117, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
47.320
34
2.
2
7
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
47.380
21
3.
3
66
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
47.389
13
4.
4
67
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
47.499
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
5
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
1
34
1|2|1
47.320
2.
7
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
2
21
1|1|2
47.380
3.
66
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
3
13
1|2|3
47.389
4.
67
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
4
8
1|1|4
47.171
Semi Final, Group 1
5.
65
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
3
2|3
48.310
6.
4
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
4
2|4
48.596
7.
6
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
5
2|5
50.103
Heats, Group 1
11.
107
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
3
3
51.391
12.
25
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
3
3
53.478
13.
92
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
4
4
53.623
14.
3
Nina LAZAR
AZSO
4
4
58.809
15.
15
Agata PAWLOWICZ
BLYSD
4
4
1:14.968
16.
16
Milena BRZESKA
BLYSD
5
5
1:07.666
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters