Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Skating Union of Belarus

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Aladiwa, Anastasia VIT Senior
Amelina, Maryla MINSK Junior E
Antanenka, Vera Senior
Atroshanka, Valeria OLI Senior
Auchynnikava, Katsiaryna Junior C
Avchynnikova, Ekaterina ORS Junior C
Bandaryna, Varvara MINSK Junior B
Baradauka, Hanna BLR Junior D
Bondarava, Yuliya Senior
Buhlayeva, Palina ORS Junior B
Carikowa, Ljuda
Cheliadzinskaya, Anastasiya
Chystaya, Katsiaryna MINSK Senior
Dambrouskaya, Yana OLI Junior A
Dombrovskaya, Alina OLI Senior
Dovgilova, Anna OLI Junior B
Dudzieckaja, Natasza
Dziyana, Niakhai BLR Junior A
Elsakova, Julia BLR
Grishenko, Katarina
Halaven, Sviatlana BLR Junior D
Halubkova, Aliaksandra Junior C
Hancharyk, Kira BLR Junior D
Haradniuk, Yana BLR Junior E
Hrankova, Ekaterina MINSK Senior
Hryschanka, Karyna Senior
Hubich, Yuliya ZHOD Junior B
Ivanova, Katsiaryna OLI Senior
Izafatava, Hanna RCP Senior
Izafatava, Mariya Senior
Kamaeva, Lizaveta VIT Junior D
Kanaplianik, Evialina BLR Junior D
Kapytkova, Kseniya BLR Junior C
Karatsinskaya, Lizaveta GRO
Kazlova, Arina ORS Junior B
Khabarava, Arina OLI Senior
Kosmakova, Natasha OLI Junior B
Krasnova, Ekaterina MINSK Senior
Kulakouskaya, Elena BLR Junior D
Kulko, Marija Senior
Kurilo, Varvara BLR Junior E
Lukashevich, Angelina ORS Junior C
Lukashevich, Kseniya ZHOD Junior D
Makaran, Karyna Senior
Maliauka, Lidzia GRO
Maruschak, Christina VIT Senior
Matsesha, Kseniya MINSK Senior
Metta, Kristina RCP Senior
Mishankova, Yuliya BLR
Nehaiy, Diana VIT Junior A
Pak, Anastasiya ORS Junior D
Pavlovich, Yulia BLR Senior
Remowa, Dasza
Rudzinnskaya, Alina BLR Junior C
Samoilava, Eleanora ORS Junior A
Samusevich, Marharyta VIT Senior
Shabanava, Yaroslava ZHOD Junior D
Shametko, Anastasia ORS Junior B
Shavrova, Zlata BLR Junior D
Shekunova, Yulyana VIT Junior B
Sheriakova, Tatsiana OLI Junior A
Shyshkina, Kira MINSK Junior E
Siarheyev, Vyacheslav
Sidarenka, Daria OLI Junior A
Skliarenka, Katsiaryna Senior
Sobaleva, Iryna ZHOD Junior D
Sokolova, Katsiaryna OLI Junior B
Sporysh, Sofiya Junior D
Stsiapanava, Darya BLR Junior D
Sviatun, Maria VITOL Senior
Sviryd, Volha BLR Junior B
Talayeva, Volha Senior
Talochka, Anastasiya GRO
Tarasava, Yelizaveta BLR Junior C
Tiereszkowska, Maria BLR Senior
Tomas, Yuliya VIT Senior
Trybul, Vera Senior
Tsarykava, Liudmila Senior
Tsaulika, Natalia Senior
Tserashkova, Maryia ORS Senior
Tseselkina, Maryia OLI Senior
Tsyhalava, Daryna Junior D
Tsyhanova, Darya VIT Junior B
Uhlik, Natalia
Vaitovich, Nastassia VIT Senior
Vinohradava, Anastasiya BLR Junior E
Vodzianitskaya, Varvara MINSK Junior F
Voroshulova, Aisha OLI Senior
Woroszylowa, Aisza VITCO Senior
Yelsakova, Yulyia Senior
Yemelianenko, Valentina
Zhuchkevich, Natalia VIT Senior
Men
Ahiyevich, Ieanid BLR Junior C
Akimau, Uladzislau OLI Junior A
Aliatdzinau, Artsem ORS Senior
Amelin, Matvei BLR Junior B
Andrukevich, Zakhar BLR Junior E
Antanenka, Aliaksandr Senior
Antsipau, Vitali Junior C
Arlou, Aliaksandr Senior
Arlou, Heorhi VIT Senior
Astashko, Mikita OLI Junior B
Atrashonok, Yury MINSK Senior
Avechkin, Yahor BLR
Azantsev, Danila ORS Junior B
Balshakou, Mikita ZHOD Junior D
Baradavka, Vitali Senior
Bazylenka, Vitali Senior
Bialou, Ivan Senior
Bolhau, Hleb BLR Junior D
Borodavko, Vitali BLR
Borodich, Oleg VIT
Brankovskiy, Anton BLR Junior A
Bubliakov, Maxim BLR
Bychkou, Daniil ZHOD Junior D
Charkasau, Mikita ORS Senior
Dijakau, Vadim OLI Senior
Domoratsky, Yahor MINSK Senior
Dziachuk, Nikita ZHOD Junior C
Dzmitryinka, Ilya Junior A
Goodatch, Edward
Gribuliow, Kostia
Hancharyk, Ivan BLR Junior D
Hapon, Vladislav MINSK Senior
Helakhau, Viktar BLR Junior A
Hliak, Ruslan VIT Senior
Hoshka, Mikalai ZHOD Junior D
Hudach, Eduard Senior
Huzeyeu, Rastislau BLR Junior E
Kachnau, Artsiom
Kaczanow, Artiom
Kamarovski, Nazar Junior D
Kamarovski, Yahor BLR Junior C
Karpovich, Yaramir BLR Junior E
Kasakevich, Tsimafei ORS Junior C
Kibarau, Pavel ZHOD Junior A
Kichyhin, Kanstantsin CORVI Junior A
Kislitsyn, Ilya BLR Junior E
Kislitsyn, Ivan ORS Junior C
Krasnenka, Yahor BLR Junior D
Krauchanka, Dzmitry BLR Junior C
Krjuchov, Denis
Lahimakhay, Ivan Senior
Liatkiewicz, Aleksandr
Logimanov, Ivan
Lukashevich, Matvey MINSK Senior
Machulski, Taras BLR Junior C
Maher, Matvej ORS Junior D
Majorow, Pawel
Makarevich, Stas OLI Junior C
Maksakau, Stsiapan BLR Junior B
Marudov, Gennadiy VIT
Masalskiiy, Yaraslau MINSK Junior E
Matsias, Aleh BLR Junior E
Mauleyeu, Mikita ORS Junior D
Migdaleov, Mikita OLI Junior B
Mikhailov, Vladislav MINSK Senior
Mikheyeu, Anton MINSK Junior B
Minin, Radomir BLR Junior D
Mozol, Aliaksandr Senior
Niechodczew, Andriej
Novikov, Roman BLR Senior
Opanasenok, Kiryl VIT Senior
Ovechkin, Yegor VIT Senior
Ozerov, Igor Senior
Paniukou, Uladzislau ZHOD
Papkovich, Yury ZHOD Junior D
Papou, Mikita Junior B
Patapau, Maksim GRO
Patutkin, Artiom JUV Senior
Pavlau, Siargei BLR Junior D
Piatrovich, Andrei
Pikulin, Viachaslav MINSK Senior
Podluzhnyi, Nikita ORS Junior B
Ramanau, Andrei VIT Junior B
Rizow, Zenia
Ryzhou, Yauheni Senior
Salienka, Hleb Senior
Sapunenko, Oleg
Shaidecki, Pavel
Sham, Roman ZHOD Junior E
Shedzko, Artsiom ORS Junior D
Sherakou, Vladislaus VIT Senior
Sheshko, Stsiapan
Sheuchyk , Uladzimir Junior A
Sheuchyk, Uladzimir BLR Junior A
Shiadzitski, Pavel BLR
Shlianav, Kiryl Senior
Shmyhaleu, Uladzislau Junior C
Shtyrkhunou, Uladzislau VIT Junior B
Shurpakou, Kuzma ORS Junior D
Shydlouski, Mikita VIT Senior
Shynkevich, Ihar BLR Junior A
Shyrkevich, Maksim ORS Senior
Siamashka, Andrei
Siarheyu, Maksim Senior
Slabodnik, Artsemi MINSK Senior
Sobaleu, Artsem ZHOD Junior C
Solienko, Artur
Solienko, Gleb
Stankevich, Dzmitry Senior
Strelkov, Eduard Senior
Sukorski, Yahor Senior
Szablowskij, Dienis
Szerjakov, Wlad
Tomchyk, Siarhei GRO
Tumaschenik, Nikita Senior
Tumashchenik, Iaan BLR Junior D
Voitov, Sergei VIT Junior B
Volkau, Aliaksandr Senior
Yakushkou, Siarhei Senior
Yashkov, Ivan BLR Junior C
Yashynski, Aliaksei BLR Junior B
Yasiukevich, Herman BLR Senior
Zelenin, Raman ZHOD Junior D
Zharabtsou, Arseni ORS Junior C
Zhermanov, Aleksandr BLR Junior A
Zhuk, Tsimafei ZHOD Junior D
Zhurauski, Maksim BLR Junior E
Zhyburtovich, Uladislau MINSK Senior

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro