Events
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Skating Union of Belarus

Name Club Age cat. UPID-number
Ladies
Aladiwa, Anastasia VIT Senior STBLR21412199601
Antanenka, Vera Senior STBLR22207198802
Atroshanka, Valeria OLI Junior A STBLR21609199901
Avchynnikova, Ekaterina ORS Junior D STBLR20401200601
Bandaryna, Varvara MINSK Junior C STBLR20306200401
Bondarava, Yuliya Senior STBLR22609198801
Buhlayeva, Palina ORS Junior D STBLR20207200401
Carikowa, Ljuda
Cheliadzinskaya, Anastasiya
Chystaya, Ekaterina MINSK Junior B STBLR22004200101
Chystaya, Katsiaryna BLR Junior B STBLR22004200102
Dombrovkaya, Jana BLR Junior C STBLR21911200202
Dombrovskaya, Alina OLI Junior B STBLR22801200101
Dombrovskaya, Jana OLI Junior C STBLR21911200201
Dovgilova, Anna OLI Junior C STBLR21805200401
Dudzieckaja, Natasza
Dziyana, Niakhai BLR Junior B STBLR22011200102
Elsakova, Julia BLR
Grishenko, Katarina
Hrankova, Ekaterina MINSK Junior B STBLR22304200101
Hryschanka, Karyna Senior STBLR20408199301
Ivanova, Katsiaryna OLI Junior A STBLR20103200001
Izafatava, Hanna RCP Junior A STBLR22508199901
Izafatava, Mariya Senior STBLR21304199801
Karatsinskaya, Lizaveta GRO
Kazlova, Arina ORS Junior C STBLR21807200301
Khabarava, Arina OLI Senior STBLR20805199801
Kosmakova, Natasha OLI Junior C STBLR20608200301
Krasnova, Ekaterina MINSK Junior A STBLR20106200001
Kulko, Marija Senior STBLR21902198901
Makaran, Karyna Senior STBLR21306199501
Maliauka, Lidzia GRO
Maruschak, Christina VIT Junior B STBLR21411200001
Matsesha, Kseniya MINSK Junior B STBLR21203200101
Metta, Kristina RCP Senior STBLR23001199801
Mishankova, Yuliya BLR
Nehaiy, Diana VIT Junior B STBLR22011200101
Pavlovich, Yulia BLR Senior STBLR21312197802
Remowa, Dasza
Samoilava, Eleanora ORS Junior B STBLR21904200201
Samusevich, Marharyta VIT Senior STBLR22405199701
Shametko, Anastasia ORS Junior C STBLR21209200301
Sheriakova, Tatsiana OLI Junior B STBLR22406200201
Siarheyev, Vyacheslav STBLR23011-00010
Sidarenka, Daria OLI Junior B STBLR23004200201
Skliarenka, Katsiarina Senior STBLR21004199401
Skliarenka, Katsiaryna Senior STBLR21004199402
Sokolova, Katsiaryna OLI Junior C STBLR21506200401
Sviatun, Maria VITOL Senior STBLR22301198501
Talayeva, Volha Senior STBLR20601198701
Talochka, Anastasiya GRO
Tiereszkowska, Maria BLR Junior A STBLR22407199801
Tomas, Yuliya VIT Senior STBLR20407199401
Trybul, Vera Senior STBLR22207198801
Tsarykava, Liudmila Senior STBLR20607199001
Tsaulika, Natalia Senior STBLR22001199401
Tserashkova, Maryia ORS Senior STBLR22606199801
Tseselkina, Maryia OLI Junior B STBLR21107200001
Tsiaselkina, Maryia BLR Junior B STBLR21107200003
Tsiaselkina, Maryia Junior B STBLR21107200002
Uhlik, Natalia
Vaitovich, Nastassia VIT Senior STBLR23112199701
Voroshulova, Aisha OLI Junior B STBLR22810200001
Woroszylowa, Aisza VITCO Junior B STBLR22811200001
Yelsakova, Yulyia Senior STBLR21312197801
Yemelianenko, Valentina
Zhuchkevich, Natalia VIT Junior B STBLR20203200101
Men
Akimau, Uladzislau BLR
Akimau, Vlad OLI Junior B STBLR12701200201
Aliatdzinau, Artsem ORS Junior A STBLR12010199901
Aliatdzinau, Artsem BLR
Antanenka, Aliaksandr Senior STBLR11107198401
Arlou, Aliaksandr Senior STBLR11410199301
Arlou, Heorhi BLR
Astashko, Mikita OLI Junior C STBLR12204200401
Atrashonok, Yury MINSK Senior STBLR10311199501
Avechkin, Yahor BLR
Azantsev, Danila ORS Junior D STBLR11211200401
Baradavka, Vitali Senior STBLR12006198801
Bazylenka, Vitali Senior STBLR12704198401
Belov, Ivan BLR
Bialou, Ivan Senior STBLR11012198201
Borodavko, Vitali BLR
Borodich, Oleg VIT
Bubliakov, Maxim BLR
Bubljakov, Maksim
Charkasau, Mikita ORS Junior A STBLR11407199801
Dijakau, Vadim OLI Junior B STBLR10810200001
Domoratsky, Yahor MINSK Junior A STBLR12403200001
Goodatch, Edward
Gribuliow, Kostia
Hapon, Uladzislau BLR
Hapon, Vladislav MINSK Junior B STBLR11210200001
Hliak, Ruslan VIT Junior A STBLR11311199801
Hudach, Eduard Senior STBLR10302199101
Kachnau, Artsiom
Kaczanow, Artiom
Kichyhin, Kanstantsin CORVI Junior C STBLR12901200301
Kislitsyn, Ivan ORS Junior D STBLR10303200601
Krjuchov, Denis
Lahimakhay, Ivan Senior STBLR13006199801
Liatkiewicz, Aleksandr
Logimanov, Ivan
Lukashevich, Matvey MINSK Junior A STBLR11503200001
Maher, Matvej ORS Junior E STBLR11802200801
Majorow, Pawel
Makarevich, Stas OLI Junior D STBLR12012200501
Marudov, Gennadiy VIT
Migdaleov, Mikita OLI Junior C STBLR10901200401
Mikhailau, Uladzislau BLR
Mikhailov, Vladislav MINSK Junior A STBLR11910199801
Mozol, Aliaksandr Senior STBLR11305199601
Niechodczew, Andriej
Novikov, Roman BLR Junior A STBLR12810199801
Opanasenok, Kiryl VIT Senior STBLR12702199701
Orlov, Georgi VIT Junior A STBLR10609199901
Ovechkin, Yegor VIT Junior A STBLR11807199901
Ozerov, Igor Senior STBLR10705196701
Patapau, Maksim GRO
Patutkin, Artiom JUV Senior STBLR11109199101
Piatrovich, Andrei
Pikulin, Viachaslav MINSK Senior STBLR10110199301
Rizow, Zenia
Ryzhou, Yauheni Senior STBLR11309198901
Salienka, Hleb Senior STBLR10705199701
Saliyenko, Hleb Senior STBLR11705199701
Sapunenko, Oleg
Shaidecki, Pavel
Sherakou, Vladislaus VIT Senior STBLR11607198901
Sheshko, Stsiapan
Shiadzitski, Pavel BLR
Shlianav, Kiryl Senior STBLR12407199501
Shydlouski, Mikita VIT Senior STBLR10404199701
Shyrkevich, Maksim ORS Junior B STBLR12201200101
Siamashka, Andrei
Siarheyu, Maksim Senior STBLR11507199101
Slabodnik, Artsemi MINSK Senior STBLR11503199801
Solienko, Artur
Solienko, Gleb
Stankevich, Dzmitry Senior STBLR11408199401
Sukorski, Yahor Senior STBLR11308199601
Szablowskij, Dienis
Szerjakov, Wlad
Tomchyk, Siarhei GRO
Tumaschenik, Nikita Junior A STBLR10504199901
Volkau, Aliaksandr Senior STBLR11004199501
Yakushkou, Siarhei Senior STBLR12001198601
Yasiukevich, Herman BLR Junior A STBLR11606200001
Zharabtsou, Arseni ORS Junior E STBLR11611200601
Zhyburtovich, Uladislau MINSK Junior A STBLR12307199901

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Maplez
pb-event