Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Denis ORS

Name: Denis Ors
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter42.8114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup Verkhnevolzhya
1000 meter1:32.53421/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1500 meter2:22.1614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup Verkhnevolzhya

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 82nd
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaMen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSMen
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 23rd

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
42.8114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
42.8114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
42.8613/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
42.89902/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
42.90822/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 3 
42.9614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.32402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
43.46303/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
43.52303/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:32.53421/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:32.8215/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:36.48723/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 2 
1:38.36102/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:39.1615/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.20704/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:41.24404/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:44.9015/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:22.1614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:24.2113/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:26.6114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:27.54522/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:31.5014/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
2:33.67921/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:47.6614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 2 
P02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo