Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ella SCHRIEL

Name: Ella Schriel
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter35.4210/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter46.5018/01/20Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
500 meter1:01.50006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2
777 meter1:40.39616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
1000 meter2:52.02111/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
1:01.50006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.5327/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.8127/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
1:02.3027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.64507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.16906/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:03.21806/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.29116/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.84917/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 3 
1:03.88807/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:04.42012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 4 
1:04.65012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.65117/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
1:05.54012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:08.10307/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 4 
 
777 meter
1:40.39616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 3 
1:40.63416/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.32916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
4:10.86407/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV B - T4: Nanne Kabel, Marten Loncke, Esther Rüdiger, Ella Schriel)
4:22.7627/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team C4: Marleen Malenstein, Jalina-Marjet Schippers, Ella Schriel, Daan van Houten)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo