Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Marleen HENDRIKS
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Women Jun AB/Sen | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 12/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | WOMEN | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 3rd | 12/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | WOMEN 40 | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 3rd | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Sen/Jun Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Sen/Jun Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
52 | .280 | 13/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .451 | 13/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .12 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .16 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .463 | 13/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .48 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .60 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .60 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .00 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .119 | 13/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .310 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .73 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .90 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .02 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .210 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:09 | .14 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:14 | .885 | 14/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MIX BEL/NED: Krista de Roo, Willem Dewagtere, Marleen Hendriks, Selim Tanrikulu) |
3:20 | .560 | 12/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (MIX BEL/NED: Krista de Roo, Willem Dewagtere, Marleen Hendriks, Selim Tanrikulu) |
3:24 | .44 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TEAM 2: Johan Crebas, Marleen Hendriks, Lucas van der Hoorn, Nerena van Vuuren) |
3:27 | .46 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (T2: Jesse Bergman, Marleen Hendriks, Bruce Nelissen, Lucas van der Hoorn) |
3:41 | .640 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team E: Marleen Hendriks, Robert Huiting, Saskia Kolkman, Tim Verbeek) |
3:55 | .00 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SD-T2: Eveline Bremmer, Dieuwertje Detz, Marleen Hendriks, Annemarie Van Haestregt) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:31 | .396 | 13/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (NETHERLAND: Krista de Roo, Dieuwertje Detz, Marleen Hendriks, Annemarie Van Haestregt) |
|
|
|
|