Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jolies STEENAERT
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
30/09/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Women Junior B | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 11th | 30/09/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Women Junior A/B Senior | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 11th | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Women Jun AB/Sen | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Sen/Jun Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Sen/Jun Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
53 | .25 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .70 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .810 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .50 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .89 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .900 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
55 | .29 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
55 | .58 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .187 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .446 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .50 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .960 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:09 | .43 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:19 | .697 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Final, Group 1 | |
| (IHC Leiden: Quintin Hartjesveld, Niels Pennings, Jolies Steenaert, Lieve Willemsen) |
3:31 | .97 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TEAM 3: Midas Harteveld, Anniek Meurink, Jolies Steenaert, Lieuwe Van Den Berg) |
3:42 | .21 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (T4: Robert Huiting, Anouk Karel, Sebastiaan Scargo, Jolies Steenaert) |
3:45 | .860 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team D: Ronald de Graaf, Mees Eppinga, Jolies Steenaert, Kiki Szabo) |
4:01 | .89 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SD-T3: Anne-Lotte Kohler, Anniek Meurink, Jolies Steenaert, Kiki Szabo) |
|
|
|
|