Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DEVELOPMENT COMPETITION - Celje, Slovenia - 20-21 August 2022
 
Heats 1000 m DIVISION 1
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ2:08.083 
2.49 Tonka HORVAT  METEOR2:11.579
3.129 Polina STRETENSKA  JLSS2:13.267
4.37 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD2:16.698
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLIC1:56.424 
2.242 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA2:12.756
3.45 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC2:22.141
4.311 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR2:30.150
 Race 18, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:44.894 
2.343 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK1:58.920
3.42 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC1:58.986
4.238 Sofija MARKOVIC  INLINE2:08.310
 Race 19, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.525 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC1:52.309 
2.233 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:55.468
3.324 Anna KRANKL  ERC2:00.918
4.144 Ela MAJIRSKA  SKMA2:11.413
5.416 Karlo ?ULI?  METEOR2:15.879
 Race 20, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:48.891 
2.339 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:51.802
3.127 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC1:59.746
4.410 Lara KOLOVRAT  METEOR2:12.843
 Race 21, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.528 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIC2:04.218 
2.418 Dina SPAN  CEL2:05.774
3.245 Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA  SKMA2:31.697
4.119 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR2:35.168
5.36 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD2:42.893
 Race 22, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:46.413 
2.117 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:55.056
3.541 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE1:58.715
4.21 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD2:03.831
5.415 Andrej ?TEF?I  CRO2:04.975
 
Final 1000 m DIVISION 1
 Race 26, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.411 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR2:03.432 
2.37 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD2:05.731
3.216 Karlo ?ULI?  METEOR2:09.701
4.66 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD2:30.956
5.519 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR2:37.699
6.115 Andrej ?TEF?I  CRO2:52.459
 Race 28, Group 5     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD2:01.372 
2.344 Ela MAJIRSKA  SKMA2:04.038
3.238 Sofija MARKOVIC  INLINE2:07.012
4.545 Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA  SKMA2:08.794
5.410 Lara KOLOVRAT  METEOR2:09.036
 Race 30, Group 4     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC1:51.072 
2.324 Anna KRANKL  ERC1:55.828
3.227 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC1:55.862
4.429 Polina STRETENSKA  JLSS1:59.240
5.55 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC2:07.148
 Race 32, Group 3     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Dina SPAN  CEL1:54.710 
2.49 Tonka HORVAT  METEOR1:56.419
3.243 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK1:57.356
4.542 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA2:00.691
5.141 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE2:08.361
 Race 34, Group 2     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIC1:45.0273 
2.547 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:46.9262
3.139 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:48.2611
4.333 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:49.405
5.217 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:56.231
 Race 36, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:39.74634 
2.526 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLIC1:40.83521
3.114 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:41.41413
4.425 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC1:43.8478
5.348 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:43.9155
 
Distance Classification 1000 m DIVISION 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.35 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1341|11:39.746
2.26 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLIC2211|21:40.835
3.14 Martin PRANTL  METEOR3131|31:41.414
4.25 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC481|41:43.847
5.48 Marek HARKABUS  PRK551|51:43.915
  Final, Group 2
6.28 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIC131|11:45.027
7.47 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ221|21:46.926
8.39 Sofija RODIC  INLINE312|31:48.261
9.33 Madara GINTERE  JLSS42|41:49.405
10.17 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR52|51:55.056
  Final, Group 3
11.18 Dina SPAN  CEL12|11:54.710
12.9 Tonka HORVAT  METEOR22|21:56.419
13.43 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK32|31:57.356
14.42 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA42|42:00.691
15.41 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE53|51:58.715
  Final, Group 4
16.2 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC13|11:51.072
17.24 Anna KRANKL  ERC23|21:55.828
18.27 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC33|31:55.862
19.29 Polina STRETENSKA  JLSS43|41:59.240
20.5 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC53|52:07.148
  Final, Group 5
21.1 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD14|12:01.372
22.44 Ela MAJIRSKA  SKMA24|22:04.038
23.38 Sofija MARKOVIC  INLINE34|32:07.012
24.45 Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA  SKMA43|42:08.794
25.10 Lara KOLOVRAT  METEOR54|52:09.036
  Final, Group 6
26.11 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR14|12:03.432
27.7 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD24|22:05.731
28.16 Karlo ?ULI?  METEOR35|32:09.701
29.6 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD45|42:30.956
30.19 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR54|52:35.168
31.15 Andrej ?TEF?I  CRO65|62:04.975


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports