Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA

Name: Katarina Ondrejcakova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.12331/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019
333 meter37.20315/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
500 meter54.46104/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021
777 meter1:28.22119/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021
1000 meter1:52.48918/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
03/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 m: 22nd,   777 m: 21st,   1000 m: 14th
17/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 m: 16th,   777 m: 16th,   1000 m: 18th
01/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenJUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 m: 28th,   777 m: 29th,   1000 m: 29th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
54.46104/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 6 
55.20904/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 3 
55.52302/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
56.11402/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
57.43618/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:15.23102/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 6 
1:19.84618/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 4 
P04/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:28.22119/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:29.46319/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 4 
1:30.07703/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:30.30804/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:31.23305/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 2 
1:31.33005/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 5 
1:32.47202/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:57.65703/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 6 
 
1000 meter
1:52.48918/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:53.59203/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:54.48801/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:55.38903/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
2:12.46801/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 4 
2:15.30903/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 2 
P18/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 3 
P01/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:23.01018/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Katarina Ondrejcakova, Lea Popovicova, Aneta Tokarova)
P02/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA 2: Kristina Burdelakova, Adam Gubac, Katarina Ondrejcakova, Alexej Vastusko)
 
3000 meter relay
5:05.30401/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Kristina Burdelakova, Michaela Izarova, Katarina Ondrejcakova, Lea Popovicova)
P03/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Michaela Izarova, Katarina Ondrejcakova, Lea Popovicova, Aneta Tokarova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo