Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 31 December-2 January 2022
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Dames
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 18     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB43.277Q
2.233 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB44.462Q
3.328 Gioya LANCEE  SCT45.634Q
4.430 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ46.185 
5.529 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL46.664
 Race 19     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ44.220Q
2.24 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT44.266Q
3.431 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU45.440Q
326 Femke DE BOER  TRLP
 Race 20     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Selma POUTSMA  STB43.308Q
2.25 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW44.850Q
3.332 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT45.830Q
4.427 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL45.911
 
Ranking Finales 500 meter Dames
 Race 48, Gr.1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ47.368 
2.229 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL47.424
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Dames
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 44     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB43.008Q
2.24 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT43.720Q
3.333 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB43.828 
4.428 Gioya LANCEE  SCT45.420
5.532 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT46.481
 Race 45     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Selma POUTSMA  STB42.574Q
2.26 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ43.675Q
3.35 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW43.681
4.431 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU44.551
5.527 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL45.860
 
Finale 500 meter Dames
 Race 52, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB44.4956 
2.231 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU45.0417
3.328 Gioya LANCEE  SCT46.035
4.427 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:06.832
532 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTP
 Race 53, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Selma POUTSMA  STB42.887 
2.45 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW44.2742
3.36 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ44.2823
4.54 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT44.5754
5.22 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:05.4055
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Dames
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.3 Selma POUTSMA  STB101|1|142.574
2.5 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW222|3|243.681
3.6 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ331|2|343.675
4.4 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT442|2|443.720
5.2 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB551|1|543.008
  Finale, B
6.33 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB162|3|143.828
7.31 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU273|4|244.551
8.28 Gioya LANCEE  SCT33|4|345.420
9.27 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL44|5|445.860
10.32 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTP3|P45.830
  Ranking Finales, Gr.1
11.30 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ14|146.185
12.29 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL25|246.664
  Kwart Finales
13.26 Femke DE BOER  TRLPP9:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers