Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Dresden, Germany - 20-21 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter LG4
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 125, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Greta HÄUPL  ETR37.512Q
2.249 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD37.904Q
3.371 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC39.875 
4.123 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR43.568
 Race 126, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR37.674Q
2.141 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD38.702Q
3.221 Amelie LANG  ETR39.284 
4.452 Maxim LORENZ  EVD40.912
 Race 127, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD37.762Q
2.239 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD39.666Q
3.333 Jette TCHON  ETR40.932 
4.468 Elisa Yin PETRI  MERC41.034
 Race 128, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Tadeus MAGER  EVD38.153Q
2.573 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI38.494Q
3.366 Amir MEDZHIDOV  MERC42.608 
4.112 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR42.872
5.411 Marie BRüMMER  ETR52.006
 
Semi Final 333 meter LG4
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 133, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Maxim LORENZ  EVD39.897Q
2.121 Amelie LANG  ETR39.980Q
3.423 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR41.449 
4.511 Marie BRüMMER  ETR41.470
5.366 Amir MEDZHIDOV  MERC42.466
 Race 134, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC39.575Q
2.368 Elisa Yin PETRI  MERC40.639Q
3.233 Jette TCHON  ETR40.715 
4.412 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR42.709
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 135, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD38.127Q
2.441 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD38.235Q
3.373 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI38.550 
4.18 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR-    
 Race 136, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Greta HÄUPL  ETR37.400Q
2.249 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD38.181Q
3.439 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD39.454 
4.354 Tadeus MAGER  EVD51.436
 
Distance Classification 333 meter LG4
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.17 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1341|1|137.400
2.44 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD2211|1|237.762
3.41 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD3132|2|338.235
4.49 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD482|2|437.904
  Final, Group 2
5.8 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR151|4|137.674
6.73 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI232|3|238.494
7.39 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD322|3|339.454
8.54 Tadeus MAGER  EVD411|4|438.153
  Final, Group 3
9.71 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC13|1|139.575
10.68 Elisa Yin PETRI  MERC24|2|240.639
11.21 Amelie LANG  ETR33|2|339.284
12.52 Maxim LORENZ  EVD44|1|439.897
  Final, Group 4
13.11 Marie BRüMMER  ETR15|4|141.470
14.33 Jette TCHON  ETR23|3|240.715
15.66 Amir MEDZHIDOV  MERC33|5|342.466
16.12 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR44|4|442.709
17.23 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR54|3|541.449


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro