Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Dresden, Germany - 20-21 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 222 meter LG4
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI26.001Q
2.141 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD26.857Q
3.352 Maxim LORENZ  EVD27.990 
4.421 Amelie LANG  ETR28.112
 Race 78, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR26.283Q
2.239 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD26.823Q
3.368 Elisa Yin PETRI  MERC27.566 
4.112 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR30.305
 Race 79, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Tadeus MAGER  EVD27.054Q
2.444 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD27.110Q
3.233 Jette TCHON  ETR27.704 
4.166 Amir MEDZHIDOV  MERC28.823
5.511 Marie BRüMMER  ETR36.720
 Race 80, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 Greta HÄUPL  ETR25.915Q
2.249 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD26.075Q
3.171 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC26.546 
4.423 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR29.782
 
Semi Final 222 meter LG4
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 85, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC26.700Q
2.252 Maxim LORENZ  EVD27.965Q
3.511 Marie BRüMMER  ETR28.151 
4.321 Amelie LANG  ETR28.156
5.412 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR30.085
 Race 86, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Jette TCHON  ETR27.663Q
2.168 Elisa Yin PETRI  MERC27.824Q
3.366 Amir MEDZHIDOV  MERC29.710 
4.423 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR38.781
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Greta HÄUPL  ETR25.724Q
2.249 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD25.921Q
3.354 Tadeus MAGER  EVD26.375 
4.444 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD26.520
 Race 88, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI26.357Q
2.28 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR26.484Q
3.339 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD27.089 
4.441 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD27.246
 
Final 222 meter LG4
 Race 93, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Marie BRüMMER  ETR27.444 
2.221 Amelie LANG  ETR27.769
3.523 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR29.016
4.366 Amir MEDZHIDOV  MERC29.284
5.412 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR30.531
 Race 94, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Jette TCHON  ETR27.768 
2.368 Elisa Yin PETRI  MERC27.986
3.452 Maxim LORENZ  EVD28.716
171 Vincent VON GILSA  MERCP
 Race 95, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Tadeus MAGER  EVD26.7745 
2.244 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD26.8043
3.441 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD27.2032
4.339 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD27.3281
 Race 96, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.373 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI25.99034 
2.117 Greta HÄUPL  ETR26.05421
3.48 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR26.37313
4.249 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD26.9058
 
Distance Classification 222 meter LG4
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.73 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1341|1|125.990
2.17 Greta HÄUPL  ETR2211|1|225.724
3.8 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR3131|2|326.283
4.49 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD482|2|425.921
  Final, Group 2
5.54 Tadeus MAGER  EVD151|3|126.375
6.44 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD232|4|226.520
7.41 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD322|4|326.857
8.39 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD412|3|426.823
  Final, Group 3
9.33 Jette TCHON  ETR13|1|127.663
10.68 Elisa Yin PETRI  MERC23|2|227.566
11.52 Maxim LORENZ  EVD33|2|327.965
12.71 Vincent VON GILSA  MERCP3|1|P26.546
  Final, Group 4
13.11 Marie BRüMMER  ETR15|3|127.444
14.21 Amelie LANG  ETR24|4|227.769
15.23 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR34|4|329.016
16.66 Amir MEDZHIDOV  MERC44|3|428.823
17.12 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR54|5|530.085


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport