Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Demi Finale 777 meter Mixte Junior-E
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB1:31.301Q
2.393 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:33.449
3.132 Camille CUNISSE  CMSG1:37.913
4.276 Gleb ANDREENKOV  SLI1:50.255
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:29.461Q
2.394 Louis CARRIE  USO1:34.138
3.448 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:36.317
4.283 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF1:41.423
5.568 Leo JUANEDA  SIDB1:46.376
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:30.671Q
2.431 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:40.447 
3.2104 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS1:42.217
4.167 Tania BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:48.342
57 Marius JEANDEL  ASMBP
 
Final 777 meter Mixte Junior-E
 Race 15, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB1:40.165 
2.267 Tania BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:47.133
3.376 Gleb ANDREENKOV  SLI1:47.452
4.168 Leo JUANEDA  SIDB1:47.637
 Race 16, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:40.745 
2.5104 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS1:41.883
3.148 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:42.292
4.232 Camille CUNISSE  CMSG1:49.976
5.483 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF1:53.821
 Race 17, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:26.690 
2.261 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:26.742
3.493 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:31.689
4.594 Louis CARRIE  USO1:31.721
5.38 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB1:50.771
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Mixte Junior-E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.103 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS101|11:26.690
2.61 Timeo CALANCA  RPV21|21:26.742
3.93 Gaspard SEITE  USO32|31:31.689
4.94 Louis CARRIE  USO42|41:31.721
5.8 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB51|51:31.301
  Final, Group 2
6.31 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG12|11:40.447
7.104 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS23|21:41.883
8.48 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST33|31:36.317
9.32 Camille CUNISSE  CMSG43|41:37.913
10.83 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF54|51:41.423
  Final, Group 3
11.7 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB1P|11:40.165
12.67 Tania BOET-COSTA  SIDB24|21:47.133
13.76 Gleb ANDREENKOV  SLI34|31:47.452
14.68 Leo JUANEDA  SIDB45|41:46.376


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro