HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
☰
● Competition Program
● List of Competitors
● List of Officials
- Select Competition...
National Championships NED Heerenveen, Netherlands, 2-3 Jan 2021
NK Afstanden Heerenveen, Netherlands, 12-13 Dec 2020
International Invitation Cup nr 2 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 4-6 Dec 2020
International Invitation Cup nr 1 (cancelled) Heerenveen, Netherlands, 23-25 Oct 2020
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 (cancelled) Hasselt, Belgium, 18 Oct 2020
Nat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup Leiden, Netherlands, 3 Oct 2020
Trophee du Grand Lion Belfort, France, 3-4 Oct 2020
Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost Proloog Heerenveen, Netherlands, 27 Sep 2020
National League NED - Prologue Heerenveen, Netherlands, 26 Sep 2020
10th STEZ Cup - Olympic Hopes Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 29-30 Aug 2020
Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 7-8 Aug 2020
Season 2023 - 2024
Season 2022 - 2023
Season 2021 - 2022
Season 2020 - 2021
Season 2019 - 2020
Season 2018 - 2019
Season 2017 - 2018
Season 2016 - 2017
Season 2015 - 2016
Season 2014 - 2015
Season 2013 - 2014
Season 2012 - 2013
Season 2011 - 2012
Season 2010 - 2011
Season 2009 - 2010
Season 2008 - 2009
Season 2007 - 2008
Season 2006 - 2007
TROPHEE DU GRAND LION - Belfort, France - 3-4 October 2020
COMPETITION PROGRAM
Saturday, 3 October 2020
time
mk
event
9:00
Warming up Kids on Ice
9:05
Other events
9:07
Warming up Mixte Junior-E
9:15
Ice Res (Full)
9:30
Kids on Ice 500 meter1, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Mixte Junior-E 500 meter1, Demi Finale
3 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-D 500 meter1, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Other events
9:58
Kids on Ice 500 meter1, Final
2 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Kids on Ice 500 meter1
Dist.Class.
Mixte Junior-E 500 meter1, Final
3 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-D 500 meter1, Final
2 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:36
Kids on Ice 333 meter, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Mixte Junior-E 333 meter, Demi Finale
3 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-D 1000 meter, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Other events
11:06
Kids on Ice 333 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
Mixte Junior-E 333 meter, Final
3 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-D 1000 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:46
Kids on Ice 222 meter, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Mixte Junior-E 500 meter2, Demi Finale
3 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-D 500 meter2, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Other events
12:14
Kids on Ice 222 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
Mixte Junior-E 500 meter2, Final
3 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-D 500 meter2, Final
2 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:50
Kids on Ice 500 m SF, Final
2 Races
Results
Mixte Junior-E 777 m SF, Final
2 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-D 1000 M SF, Final
1 Race
Results
13:15
Ice Res (Full)
13:30
Other events
14:15
Warming up Men Junior-D
14:23
Warming up Mixte Junior-C
14:31
Ice Res (Full)
14:41
Men Junior-D 777 meter, Quarter Finals
5 Races
Results
Mixte Junior-C 1000 meter, Demi Finale
3 Races
Results
Other events
15:21
Men Junior-D 777 meter, Demi Finale
3 Races
Results
Men Junior-D 1000 meter, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:56
Mixte Junior-C 1000 meter, Final
3 Races
Results
Men Junior-D 777 meter, Final
3 Races
Results
Men Junior-D 1000 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
Mixte Junior-C 500 meter1, Demi Finale
3 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:58
Men Junior-D 500 meter1, Quarter Finals
5 Races
Results
Mixte Junior-C 500 meter1, Final
3 Races
Results
17:00
Ice Res (Full)
17:15
Other events
18:00
Warming up Ladies Junior-B-A/Seniors
18:08
Warming up Men Junior-A/Seniors
18:16
Ice Res (Full)
18:26
Open/Masters 777 meter, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Men Junior-B 1500 meter, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-B-A/Seniors 1500 meter, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Men Junior-A/Seniors 1500 meter, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Other events
19:12
Open/Masters 777 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
Men Junior-B 1500 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-B-A/Seniors 1500 meter, Final
1 Race
Results
Men Junior-A/Seniors 1500 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
19:59
Open/Masters 500 meter1, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Men Junior-B 500 meter1, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-B-A/Seniors 500 meter1, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Men Junior-A/Seniors 500 meter1, Demi Finale
3 Races
Results
Open/Masters 500 meter1, Final
2 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
20:51
Men Junior-B 500 meter1, Final
3 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-B-A/Seniors 500 meter1, Final
2 Races
Results
Men Junior-A/Seniors 500 meter1, Final
3 Races
Results
21:30
end
Sunday, 4 October 2020
time
mk
event
8:00
Men Junior-D 500 meter1, Demi Finale
5 Races
Results
Mixte Junior-C 777 meter, Demi Finale
3 Races
Results
Other events
8:35
Men Junior-D 500 meter1, Final
5 Races
Results
Mixte Junior-C 777 meter, Final
3 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:20
Men Junior-D 1000 M SF, Final
1 Race
Results
Mixte Junior-C 1000 M SF, Final
2 Races
Results
9:45
Ice Res (Full)
10:45
Open/Masters 500 meter2, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Men Junior-B 1000 meter, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-B-A/Seniors 1000 meter, Demi Finale
2 Races
Results
Men Junior-A/Seniors 1000 meter, Demi Finale
3 Races
Results
Other events
11:28
Open/Masters 500 meter2, Final
2 Races
Results
Men Junior-B 1000 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
Ladies Junior-B-A/Seniors 1000 meter, Final
1 Race
Results
Men Junior-A/Seniors 1000 meter, Final
3 Races
Results
Ice Res (Full)
12:21
Open/Masters 777 m SF, Final
2 Races
Results
Men Junior-B 1500 m SF, Final
1 Race
Results
Ladies Junior-B-A/Seniors 1500 m SF, Final
1 Race
Results
Men Junior-A/Seniors 1500 m SF, Final
1 Race
Results
12:54
end