STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 10 November 2017

time mk event
8:45 Teaml. meeting
9:00 Warming up Ladies Junior B
9:10 Warming up Men Junior B
9:20 Ice Res (Full)
9:40 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 6 Races
Ice Res (Track)
10:35 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races
Ice Res (Track)
11:30 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1500 meter
Ceremony Ladies Junior B
11:50 Men Junior B 1500 meter, Final 6 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1500 meter
Ceremony Men Junior B
12:18 Ice Res (Track)
12:31 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Heats 6 Races
Men Junior B 500 meter, Heats 8 Races
Ice Res (Full)
13:40 Warming up Men Junior A
13:50 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
14:00 Warming up Men Senior
14:10 Ice Res (Full)
14:25 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Heats 5 Races
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races
Men Senior 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races
Ice Res (Track)
15:32 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Semi Finals 5 Races
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races
Men Senior 1500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races
Ice Res (Track)
16:40 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Final 5 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1500 meter
Ceremony Men Junior A
17:04 Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior
17:24 Men Senior 1500 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Senior 1500 meter
Ceremony Men Senior
17:44 Ice Res (Track)
17:57 Men Junior A 500 meter, Heats 7 Races
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Heats 5 Races
Men Senior 500 meter, Heats 6 Races
18:42 End

Saturday, 11 November 2017

time mk event
8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior B
8:10 Warming up Men Junior B
8:20 Ice Res (Full)
8:35 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races
Men Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
9:17 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races
Men Junior B 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
10:05 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Final 6 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 500 meter
Ceremony Ladies Junior B
10:23 Men Junior B 500 meter, Final 8 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 500 meter
Ceremony Men Junior B
10:46 Ice Res (Track)
10:58 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
11:59 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races
13:00 Ceremony
13:05 Ice Res (Full)
13:20 Warming up Men Junior A
13:30 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
13:40 Warming up Men Senior
13:50 Ice Res (Full)
14:10 Men Junior A 500 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races
Men Senior 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races
Ice Res (Track)
14:57 Men Junior A 500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races
Men Senior 500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races
Ice Res (Track)
15:50 Men Junior A 500 meter, Final 7 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 500 meter
Ceremony Men Junior A
16:10 Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Final 5 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior
16:26 Men Senior 500 meter, Final 6 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Senior 500 meter
Ceremony Men Senior
16:44 Ice Res (Track)
16:56 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races
Men Senior 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races
Ice Res (Track)
18:04 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races
Men Senior 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races
18:40 End

Sunday, 12 November 2017

time mk event
8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior B
8:08 Warming up Men Junior B
8:16 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
8:24 Warming up Men Junior A
8:32 Warming up Men Senior
8:40 Ice Res (Full)
8:55 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
9:53 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races
Men Senior 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races
Ice Res (Track)
10:57 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Final 4 Races
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final 6 Races
Ice Res (Track)
11:42 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Final 4 Races
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Final 3 Races
Men Senior 1000 meter, Final 4 Races
Ice Res (Track)
12:30 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
Ceremony Ladies Junior B
12:40 Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Men Junior B
Ceremony Men Junior B
12:49 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Men Junior A
Ceremony Men Junior A
12:59 Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior
13:08 Men Senior 1000 meter, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Senior 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Men Senior
Ceremony Men Senior
13:20 Ceremony
13:40 End