OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 4 August 2017

time mk event
15:00 Warming up Junior E + F
15:05 Warming up
15:10 Ice Res (Track)
15:22 Junior E + F 333 meter, Heats 3 Races
Junior D 333 meter, Heats 3 Races
Break
15:42 Junior E + F 333 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
Junior D 333 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
Break
15:57 Junior E + F 333 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior E + F 333 meter
Junior D 333 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior D 333 meter
Ice Res (Track)
16:24 Junior E + F 222 meter, Heats 3 Races
Junior D 222 meter, Heats 3 Races
Break
16:41 Junior E + F 222 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
Junior D 222 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
Break
16:54 Junior E + F 222 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior E + F 222 meter
Junior D 222 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior D 222 meter
Ice Res (Track)
17:18 Warming up Junior C Boys
17:23 Warming up
17:28 Warming up Junior B Men
17:33 Warming up
17:38 Warming up Men
17:43 Ice Res (Track)
17:55 Junior C Girls 500 meter, Heats 3 Races
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Heats 6 Races
Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Heats 3 Races
Junior B Men 500 meter, Heats 5 Races
Ladies 500 meter, Heats 3 Races
Men 500 meter, Heats 5 Races
Ice Res (Track)
19:16 Junior C Boys 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races
Junior B Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races
Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races
Ice Res (Track)
19:55 Junior C Girls 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Semi Final 7 Races
Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
Junior B Men 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races
Ladies 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
Men 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races
Masters 777 meter, Final 1 Race
  - Distance Classification Masters 777 meter
Ice Res (Track)
21:14 Junior C Girls 500 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior C Girls 500 meter
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Final 7 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior C Boys 500 meter
Masters 500 meter, Heats 2 Races
Ice Res (Track)
22:03 Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior B Ladies 500 meter
Junior B Men 500 meter, Final 5 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior B Men 500 meter
Ladies 500 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies 500 meter
Men 500 meter, Final 5 Races
  - Distance Classification Men 500 meter
Masters 500 meter, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Masters 500 meter
22:58 end

Saturday, 5 August 2017

time mk event
9:30 Warming up Junior E + F
9:35 Warming up Junior D
9:40 Warming up
9:45 Warming up
9:50 Warming up Junior C Boys
9:55 Warming up Junior B Men
10:00 Warming up Men
10:05 Ice Res (Track)
10:17 Junior E + F 333A m, Heats 4 Races
Junior D 500 meter, Heats 4 Races
Junior B Ladies 500A m, Heats 3 Races
Ladies 1500 meter, Heats 2 Races
Ice Res (Track)
11:09 Junior E + F 333A m, Semi Final 4 Races
Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races
Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races
Junior B Ladies 500A m, Semi Final 2 Races
Ladies 1500 meter, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies 1500 meter
Ice Res (Track)
12:31 Junior B Ladies 500A m, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior B Ladies 500A m
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races
Men 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races
Ice Res (Track)
13:40 Junior E + F 333A m, Final 3 Races
Junior E + F 500 meter, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior E + F 500 meter
  - Overall Classification Junior E + F
Junior D 500 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior D 500 meter
  - Overall Classification Junior D
Masters 500A m, Heats 2 Races
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races
Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races
Ladies 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races
Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races
Ice Res (Track)
15:20 Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Semi Final 6 Races
Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races
Men 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races
Masters 500A m, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Masters 500A m
Ice Res (Track)
16:51 Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior C Girls 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Final 6 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior C Boys 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Ice Res (Track)
17:41 Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior B Ladies 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Final 5 Races
  - Distance Classification Junior B Men 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Junior B Men
Ladies 1000 meter, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Ladies
Men 1000 meter, Final 5 Races
  - Distance Classification Men 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Men
Masters 1000 meter, Final 1 Race
  - Distance Classification Masters 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Masters
18:41 end