Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA

Name: Ekaterina Voskresenskaya
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter47.3025/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2
1000 meter1:38.02002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4
1500 meter2:42.27031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 38th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 47th,   1500 meter: 35th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 47th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 51st,   500 meter: 52nd,   1000 meter: 51st,   1500 meter: 51st
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.3025/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
47.5425/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.82001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.8425/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.90528/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.99528/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.30001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
P16/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.02002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:39.5226/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:40.41229/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:46.0226/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:46.8726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.9717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:48.15829/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.27031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:43.2915/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:51.85027/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:54.70031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
3:01.05527/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport