Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KUZNETSOVA, Elizaveta

Name: Kuznetsova, Elizaveta
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2018/2019)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter45.42014/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2
1000 meter1:34.99012/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia Cup
1500 meter2:28.98513/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2
3000 meter5:13.71124/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
10/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 m A: 10th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 m A: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 m A: 10th
22/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th
13/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st
08/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaJunior Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 1st
21/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 7th
13/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalLadies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
02/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 m: 27th,   1000 m: 37th,   1500 m: 23rd
14/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaJunior Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
45.42014/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Final, Group 1 
45.46011/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupHeats, Group 1 
45.58009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaFinal, Group 1 
45.81415/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
45.90013/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupHeats, Group 1 
45.98014/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.11009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
46.15123/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.19423/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
46.32923/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaFinal, Group 2 
46.36914/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Semi Final, Group 1 
46.40011/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupSemi Final, Group 2 
46.49014/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
46.50009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.51023/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Final, Group 2 
46.57011/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupFinal, Group 3 
46.57115/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaFinal, Group 2 
46.72014/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
46.75014/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalPreliminaries, Group 1 
46.85102/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
46.85723/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
46.86013/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupSemi Final, Group 2 
46.87013/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupFinal, Group 3 
46.92003/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
46.97923/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
46.98523/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
47.04423/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.06115/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.07009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaPreliminaries, Group 1 
47.07314/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.21214/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
47.39009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaHeats, Group 1 
47.39115/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.99012/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupFinal, Group 2 
1:35.24815/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Final, Group 1 
1:35.52624/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.69013/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.71315/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:36.78010/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.85013/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupHeats, Group 1 
1:37.30015/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.58424/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Final, Group 1 
1:37.65724/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.65724/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaFinal, Group 2 
1:37.85804/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
1:38.14015/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:38.33416/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.45324/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.59012/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.89624/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:38.92012/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupHeats, Group 1 
1:39.38010/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.77010/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaFinal, Group 1 
1:39.98715/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.05015/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:40.09916/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.44516/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaFinal, Group 1 
1:41.16916/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:41.27324/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.33624/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:41.71315/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
1:42.24015/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.76402/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:43.89013/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupFinal, Group 2 
1:53.21010/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:28.98513/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Final, Group 1 
2:31.03010/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaSuper Final, Group 1 
2:32.57613/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:33.25414/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaFinal, Group 1 
2:33.47322/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:33.71314/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
2:33.85322/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaFinal, Group 2 
2:34.18012/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupHeats, Group 1 
2:34.25013/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:34.66012/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupFinal, Group 2 
2:34.93008/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaHeats, Group 1 
2:34.94913/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
2:35.54302/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:35.62008/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaFinal, Group 1 
2:38.73622/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Final, Group 1 
2:38.93013/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
2:39.98008/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.15013/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:43.67722/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:44.61822/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
2:47.31503/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:49.51822/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
2:52.13011/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupFinal, Group 2 
2:54.70011/08/17Chimki RUSNational Competition Russia CupHeats, Group 1 
3:21.91214/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:13.71124/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaSuper Final, Group 1 
6:02.74015/01/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:22.49503/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(RUSSIA: Yulia Beresneva, Elizaveta Kuznetsova, Anna Matveeva, Angelina Tarasova)
4:28.33802/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(RUSSIA: Yulia Beresneva, Elizaveta Kuznetsova, Anna Matveeva, Angelina Tarasova)
4:28.58704/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsFinals, Final A 
(RUSSIA: Yulia Beresneva, Elizaveta Kuznetsova, Anna Matveeva, Angelina Tarasova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter