Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Diana VELMIAKINA

Name: Diana Velmiakina
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior F (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter29.80108/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
333 meter42.34206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
500 meter1:07.90702/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   111 m: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 4th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR F LADY
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   111 m: 6th,   222 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 5th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th

Results in season 2019/2020:
111 meter
16.22507/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
16.54107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
16.96024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
17.28406/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
17.37823/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
222 meter
29.80108/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
29.86908/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
29.95202/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
30.11107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
30.35402/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 1 
31.05524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
31.64824/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
31.81018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
34.22319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
 
333 meter
42.34206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
43.59306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
43.89901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 1 
44.27112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
44.56712/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
44.63301/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
46.44023/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
46.91119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.03523/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
47.41820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
 
500 meter
1:07.90702/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSuper Final, Group 1 
1:08.63318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:11.91918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:35.75812/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Kaliningrad: Sofiia Beregovaia, Uliana Vaniatkina, Diana Velmiakina)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec