Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aleksandra IVANOVA

Name: Aleksandra Ivanova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter45.62228/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1000 meter1:35.61129/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup Selection
1500 meter2:30.00022/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distance

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
13/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionLadies
    Overall Ranking: 40th,   500 meter: 40th,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 32nd
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 49th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 23rd
20/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 34th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
45.62228/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
45.92728/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.85628/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
46.91114/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 2 
46.9416/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.17221/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 2 
47.29420/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
57.6416/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
P14/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionSemi Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:35.63329/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:38.24729/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:38.3517/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:38.43729/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:39.80622/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 3 
1:40.86115/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionHeats, Group 1 
1:41.1517/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.6617/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:43.76715/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:46.24320/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.0615/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
2:37.08013/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionSemi Final, Group 2 
2:37.2815/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:38.6015/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:38.91727/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:40.79420/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:42.30513/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:44.88913/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionFinal, Group 5 
2:46.44227/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:47.50921/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
2:53.50213/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Russia 4: Aleksandra Ivanova, Sergei Ryatsen, Anna Vostrikova, Yaroslav Zaikin)
 
3000 meter relay
4:26.91113/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionSemi Final, Group 1 
(Russia 4: Aleksandra Ivanova, Anastasia Migunova, Elena Seregina, Anna Vostrikova)
4:32.40414/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionFinal, Group 2 
(Russia 4: Aleksandra Ivanova, Anastasia Migunova, Elena Seregina, Anna Vostrikova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro