Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ekaterina TARAKANOVA

Name: Ekaterina Tarakanova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter47.9616/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:41.56129/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1500 meter2:38.8515/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 44th,   500 meter: 42nd,   1000 meter: 38th,   1500 meter: 45th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 43rd,   500 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 43rd,   1500 meter: 34th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 40th,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 35th
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 29th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.9616/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
48.11001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 3 
48.14001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
49.1016/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.3716/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
50.03828/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.58128/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
50.9925/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:41.56129/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:41.84329/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:42.1217/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:42.4026/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.1017/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:47.99002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:52.2726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.8515/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:40.2315/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:41.77527/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:43.74031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 3 
2:44.9924/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:49.40031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.60727/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:53.8424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo