Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Diana MAMAYEVA

Name: Diana Mamayeva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter47.5016/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:42.3817/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1500 meter2:38.6524/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 48th,   500 meter: 41st,   1000 meter: 46th,   1500 meter: 47th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 36th,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 28th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 37th
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 38th,   1500 meter: 19th
14/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalLadies
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 38th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.5016/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
47.7316/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.1516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
48.6525/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
48.6816/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
48.74001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
48.9025/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.24015/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
49.58001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 5 
49.6525/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.97628/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.42115/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 1 
51.00628/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.3817/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:42.3917/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:44.08002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:44.9617/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:45.2726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.3117/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:45.6826/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:45.7426/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:47.35016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 3 
1:48.19929/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:49.01329/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:55.45016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.6524/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:39.4624/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:41.37031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.7915/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:43.2815/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:44.36127/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:45.90027/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:54.2124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
2:54.99031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P14/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer