Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dmitrii DOKOLIN

Name: Dmitrii Dokolin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter42.34514/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open
1000 meter1:28.76815/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2
1500 meter2:16.06111/11/12Bormio ITA21st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 30th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 21st
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 33rd
20/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaMen
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 31st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
43.0525/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
43.1216/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
43.5525/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.57728/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
43.65321/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 3 
43.8725/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
43.87828/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
43.9316/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.04820/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
44.07128/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.15828/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
P16/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:29.9017/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:30.1717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:31.43029/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:31.5717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:32.44629/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
1:33.6826/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:34.09720/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:35.4626/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:35.48529/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:35.8417/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:37.18929/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:37.3917/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:41.19122/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 2 
1:46.4026/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:18.24727/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:24.2724/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:24.64427/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:25.7824/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:26.9815/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:28.6524/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:28.8124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
2:29.97627/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
2:30.4015/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:32.3015/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
2:38.44620/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:39.42621/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV