Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Daniil TIULIN

Name: Daniil Tiulin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Shottrack Sint Petersburg, Sint Petersburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter48.25323/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
1000 meter1:40.02319/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:43.01418/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 m: 25th,   1000 m: 27th,   1500 m: 15th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 47th,   500 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 43rd,   1500 meter: 43rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.25323/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
48.37918/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyPreliminaries, Group 1 
49.36923/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 7 
50.06220/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.02319/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:48.78322/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 6 
1:48.89123/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:59.87822/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:43.01418/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:43.18720/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:46.14020/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:02.27720/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
RC18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
(RUSSIA 2: Ilia Korsakov, Egor Petrushenkov, Andrei Porchevskii, Daniil Tiulin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo