Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Michail PSHENITSIN

Name: Michail Pshenitsin
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2013/2014

Personal records:
500 meter43.98418/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:32.58619/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:39.46218/11/11Bialystok POL1st Evo Cup

Classifications in season 2013/2014:
13/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th
17/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 18th
13/12/13St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenMen
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 27th

Results in season 2013/2014:
500 meter
43.98418/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.78818/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
44.95718/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyPreliminaries, Group 1 
45.69213/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
46.49014/12/13St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenPreliminaries, Group 1 
46.60514/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.54114/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:22.44014/12/13St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenFinal, Group 6 
1:23.47014/12/13St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.58619/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.71019/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:35.03814/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.95915/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.18914/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:45.01915/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:26.56117/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:27.91213/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:34.46013/12/13St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenFinal, Group 5 
2:35.90013/12/13St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenPreliminaries, Group 1 
2:38.05013/12/13St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:43.42113/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:46.34217/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:58.22913/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:13.41315/09/13Vienna AUTDanubia 1 (BA) - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Russia: Denis Ayrapetyan, Artem Derkach, Daniil Eibog, Michail Pshenitsin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec