Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Marta DRUMSKA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR A LADIES | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 m: 9th, 1000 m: 9th, 1500 m: 8th | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 10th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN A LAD | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 20th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 6th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR A LADIES | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 m: 3rd, 1000 m: 3rd, 1500 m: 5th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 8th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .375 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .629 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .715 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .857 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .118 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .347 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .590 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .757 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .793 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .827 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .885 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .072 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .311 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .739 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:38 | .389 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .594 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .033 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .556 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .121 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .545 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .259 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .937 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .996 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .499 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .672 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .846 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .044 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .117 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:17 | .190 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:37 | .828 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .266 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .110 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .573 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .047 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .272 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:00 | .185 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
3:00 | .598 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:02 | .612 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .816 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:43 | .250 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:42 | .988 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia Bialystok: Marta Drumska, Zuzanna Krupinska, Ada Majewska, Kamila Tylman) |
|
|
|
|