Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lise DIJKSTRA

Name: Lise Dijkstra
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.24120/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
333 meter37.32602/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
500 meter48.83729/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTT
777 meter1:16.0311/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NED
1000 meter1:42.89406/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
1500 meter2:38.9411/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NED

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   777 meter: 1st
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 metre: 2nd,   777 metre: 2nd,   1000 metre: 2nd
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 metre: 8th,   777 metre: 2nd,   1000 metre: 2nd
29/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 4th
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
11/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDJun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   1500 meter: 15th,   3000 M SF: 5th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
48.83729/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTHalve Finales, Groep 1 
48.88429/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 2 
49.79006/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
50.02210/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
50.13429/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTKwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.59210/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
50.78610/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.0326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
51.05424/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
51.2502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 1 
51.32624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
51.3626/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
51.4330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
51.4630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
51.4926/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.6030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
51.92109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
51.99009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.0502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.13707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
52.20224/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
52.21413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.23707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
52.28209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.3702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
52.53007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
52.81807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
52.88708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.24212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.29705/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.74307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:15.27506/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
P13/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:16.0311/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:20.35605/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
1:21.33012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.33710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:21.4026/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:21.76412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.78414/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.10314/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:22.21710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.43609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.76813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.1230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
1:23.15605/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.35008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.59006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:24.77106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:26.81306/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:32.73708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.89406/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 1 
1:50.78612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:54.20908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
 
1500 meter
2:38.9411/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:19.2726/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(TRIAS: Neeltsje de Boer, Lise Dijkstra, Lana Schiphof, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
3:24.9602/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team E: Neeltsje de Boer, Lars Dijck, Lise Dijkstra, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
3:32.81424/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack B: Sanne Brinksma, Lise Dijkstra, Naud Scheepstra, Lana Schiphof)
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.88110/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(TRL1: Lise Dijkstra, Robin Metz, Jurre Sybrandi, Tsjerk Van der Meer)
4:38.2911/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL2: Lise Dijkstra, Tsjerk Van der Meer, Glenn Van der Veen)
4:43.86829/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 1 
(FG6: Lise Dijkstra, Mathys Faber, Sophie Nijboer, Emiel Scheepstra, Glenn Van der Veen)
5:02.30809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Lise Dijkstra, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer