Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Djoeke SCHMITZ

Name: Djoeke Schmitz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.2423/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter38.43608/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter51.67113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:22.23812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:56.49508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter (2): 10th,   777 meter: 6th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 metre: 6th,   777 metre: 6th,   1000 metre: 7th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 metre: 9th,   777 metre: 6th,   1000 metre: 12th
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
51.67113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.6926/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
51.80510/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 2 
52.16624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
52.23909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.3102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 1 
52.3930/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
52.52512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.58124/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
52.5902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.59710/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
52.61707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
52.62810/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
52.71813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
52.9130/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
53.0626/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
53.19124/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
53.26513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
53.5026/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.53709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
53.66409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.89108/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.10407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
54.62807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
55.1102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.76707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
1:05.01707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:22.23812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.37614/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:22.3826/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:23.59110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.68713/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.24814/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.5830/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
1:25.10008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.46706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:25.54010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:25.71008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.04012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.43109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.70706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:35.10206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:56.49508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
P12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:21.71309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Jurre Nauta, Jesper Schmitz, Djoeke Schmitz)
3:25.1626/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(SCT: Esther Drost, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol, Amber van der Heide)
3:33.38824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Esther Drost, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol, Amber van der Heide)
3:35.1002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team C: Esther Drost, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol, Amber van der Heide)
3:36.24410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(SCT4: Stefan Everts, Otte Hilarides, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol)
 
3000 meter relay
5:01.29309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Esther Drost, Djoeke Schmitz, Amber van der Heide)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport