Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KRAMER, Maaike

Name: Kramer, Maaike
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 26 February 2004
Age: 14
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
UPID: STNED22602200401
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
333 meter37.2918/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter52.02618/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
777 meter1:21.62431/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)
1000 meter1:47.09917/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6
1500 meter2:47.69119/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie G
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th
14/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1500 meter: 13th
15/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Jun Div B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
27/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 36th
05/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie G
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
18/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Junioren Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
09/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie G
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
10/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Jun Div A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   777 meter: 13th
13/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 27th
28/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleJun Div A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
17/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   1500 meter: 18th
17/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsDames Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 15th
31/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 7th,   500 (2) m: 6th,   777 m: 5th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
52.02618/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
52.49320/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
52.61320/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group F 
52.67105/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
52.99805/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
53.05001/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
53.25828/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
53.25805/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.28601/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
53.38509/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 3 
53.51827/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
53.56709/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
53.58319/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
53.75728/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group FVideo
53.79015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Finale, Groep 2 
53.93828/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
54.23831/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
54.94015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
56.93015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Heats, Groep 1 
1:09.99231/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
P09/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:21.62431/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
1:22.96018/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
1:23.38831/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.4510/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:23.7310/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Heats, Groep 1 
1:35.93613/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
1:42.0210/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Finale, Groep 3 
 
1000 meter
1:47.09917/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:48.09617/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
1:48.27229/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group GVideo
1:48.81419/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:49.2128/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
1:49.39317/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:50.33021/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group G 
1:50.4528/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
1:50.5028/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:50.64029/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group D 
1:50.8418/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Heats, Group 1 
1:51.11501/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 2 
1:51.8218/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Finale, Group 2 
1:51.93528/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:52.31013/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 3 
1:52.95428/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:53.16014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:54.00202/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:54.67013/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:54.6918/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Halve Finale, Group 2 
1:55.64727/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:58.06102/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
 
1500 meter
2:47.69119/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group E 
2:48.29517/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 4 
3:00.88014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
3:05.58014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
3000 meter relay
5:03.6628/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 2: Rick Dobber, Maaike Kramer, Quint Kuitert, Barth Wijkstra)
5:07.3918/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf 2: Maaike Kramer, Quint Kuitert, Luke ten Klooster, Gerda van Dijk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
eraton
Hunter