Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DELTRAP, ZoŽ

Name: Deltrap, ZoŽ
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter27.22527/03/16Gent BELEaster Cup
333 meter34.16617/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional Final
500 meter49.04908/04/18Belfort FRATrophťe du Grand Lion
777 meter1:20.10420/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:43.76417/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional Final

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
14/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th
22/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
18/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
24/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 10th
30/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 2nd
28/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
03/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
10/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
17/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalMeisjes Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
31/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 m: 1st,   500 m: 1st,   500 (2) m: 1st
07/04/18Belfort FRATrophťe du Grand LionJunior D Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter2: 1st

Results in season 2017/2018:
333 meter
34.16617/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalFinale, Groep 1 
34.67017/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHalve Finale, Groep 1 
34.78117/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHeats, Groep 1 
35.44631/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
36.15731/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
37.02614/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
37.06214/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
 
500 meter
49.04908/04/18Belfort FRATrophťe du Grand LionDemi Finale, Group 1 
49.85507/04/18Belfort FRATrophťe du Grand LionFinal, Group 1 
50.5230/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Finale, Groep 1 
50.62407/04/18Belfort FRATrophťe du Grand LionDemi Finale, Group 1 
50.66620/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group A 
50.72517/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalFinale, Groep 1 
50.78708/04/18Belfort FRATrophťe du Grand LionFinal, Group 1 
50.86017/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHalve Finale, Groep 1 
50.88207/04/18Belfort FRATrophťe du Grand LionHeats, Group 1 
50.9510/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
51.36620/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
51.39125/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group CVideo
51.72317/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHeats, Groep 1 
51.78025/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
52.03107/04/18Belfort FRATrophťe du Grand LionHeats, Group 1 
52.0903/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
52.3030/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Halve Finale, Groep 1 
52.4030/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Heats, Groep 1 
52.4610/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.53601/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
52.6503/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
52.7128/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Heats, Groep 1 
52.7410/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
52.78522/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
52.9018/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
53.11631/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
53.27924/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
53.34119/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
53.37401/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
53.44131/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
53.6418/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Finale, Groep 2 
53.9703/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
54.06022/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
54.2818/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Heats, Groep 1 
54.40622/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
55.50514/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
56.55814/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
59.14225/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:02.77020/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
 
777 meter
1:20.10420/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:20.55321/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group B 
1:21.2610/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalSuper Final, Groep 1 
1:21.59725/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:22.07119/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:22.19920/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:22.2303/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
1:22.39221/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:22.67501/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
1:23.05226/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:23.44825/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:23.9828/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:26.78414/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesSuper Final, Group 1 
1:37.92226/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group DVideo
 
1000 meter
1:43.76417/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalSuper Finale, Groep 1 
1:43.94319/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group A 
1:44.97519/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:46.79324/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group BVideo
1:48.92624/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:54.62822/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
2:08.8728/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Finale, Groep 1 
P08/04/18Belfort FRATrophťe du Grand LionSuper Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P03/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: ZoŽ Deltrap, Bo Hoogvorst, Kiek Straathof, Pom Straathof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de