Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Ellen GOVAERT
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women Junior-E | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500m SF: 6th, 500m SF: 6th, 500m SF: 6th, 777 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 4th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women EF | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500m SF: 6th, 500m SF: 6th, 500m SF: 6th, 777 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 4th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women Junior-F | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500m SF: 6th, 500m SF: 6th, 500m SF: 6th, 777 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 4th | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Jongens E | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Junioren E | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Meisjes E | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Meisjes jun E | 333 meter: 7th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E Women | 222 meter: 9th, 222 meter: 9th, 222 meter: 9th, 333 meter: 12th, 333 meter: 12th, 333 meter: 12th, 500 meter: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E Men | 222 meter: 9th, 222 meter: 9th, 222 meter: 9th, 333 meter: 12th, 333 meter: 12th, 333 meter: 12th, 500 meter: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E | 222 meter: 9th, 222 meter: 9th, 222 meter: 9th, 333 meter: 12th, 333 meter: 12th, 333 meter: 12th, 500 meter: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 500 meter: 11th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
59 | .231 | 31/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Super Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .995 | 25/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Super Final, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .15 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .150 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .284 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .45 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .518 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .60 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .61 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .71 | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:01 | .89 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .20 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .26 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .75 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .78 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .670 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .550 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:13 | .910 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:08 | .83 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (T16: Ellen Govaert, Tibbe Hoogeman, Ize Schildmeijer) |
4:10 | .37 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (T14: Jippe Alsemgeest, Mats Bakker, Ellen Govaert, Ela Ozgur) |
4:18 | .988 | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (HVHW MIX1: Jippe Alsemgeest, Ellen Govaert, Ize Schildmeijer, Celine van Laar) |
4:33 | .19 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TEAM 15: Ellen Govaert, Mia Scargo, Fleur van der Knaap, Sophie van der Ven) |
4:37 | .920 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team J: Kees de Groote, Ellen Govaert, Ela Ozgur, Luna Suurd) |
| P | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (HVHW: Ellen Govaert, Ize Schildmeijer, Leon Spivakovskyi, Hessel Veldhuizen) |
|
|
|
|