Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mijke LAMMERS

Name: Mijke Lammers
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrack Haarlem, Haarlem
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.11210/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
333 meter42.0703/10/20Leiden NEDNat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup
500 meter55.54927/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4
777 meter1:27.29206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
1000 meter1:56.25912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: -,   500 meter (2): 8th,   777 meter: 5th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 metre: 26th,   777 metre: 23rd,   1000 metre: 24th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 16th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 metre: 29th,   777 metre: 20th,   1000 metre: 28th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 22nd
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
55.54927/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 3 
55.8027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
56.1127/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
56.19012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 3 
56.29927/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
56.3027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.41206/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 3 
56.41327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.74213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
56.85708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
56.91012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.99613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
57.0026/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
57.4726/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
57.63307/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 4 
57.7930/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
57.83012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
57.9030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
57.90307/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
57.93006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
57.94313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
58.0030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
58.14107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
58.27409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
58.41707/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.4402/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 3 
58.48106/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.6602/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
58.6926/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.58407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:00.4302/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.16809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:06.52912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
YC07/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:27.29206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:27.59414/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:27.71506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:27.91612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.16006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:28.25212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.36310/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:28.67608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:29.20308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.34208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.92813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.41214/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:30.50010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:30.5026/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:31.2130/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
1:36.20409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:56.25912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
 
2000 meter relay
3:36.24507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV A - T4: Tinne Bolsius, Tamar Koolwijk, Mijke Lammers, Femke Venema)
3:37.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team A4: Lisa Den Hertog, Bo Hoogvorst, Tamar Koolwijk, Mijke Lammers)
3:38.97006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
(A1: Tinne Bolsius, Mijke Lammers, Stian van Etten, Thomas van Zijp)
P27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Blauw: Ruud De groote, Lisa Den Hertog, Luuk Huiting, Mijke Lammers)
P26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(STB MIX: Bregje Bogers, Mijke Lammers, Luka Sterk, Senne Van de Rest)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports