Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Niels EVERTS

Name: Niels Everts
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter28.90824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1
333 meter39.0201/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4th
500 meter57.72605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionBoys Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 5th
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior E Jongens
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 6th
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   333 meter: 15th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
39.0201/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 2 
39.33806/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
39.65902/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 4 
39.88906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2 
39.9701/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
40.11202/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 2 
42.1101/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
48.69606/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:03.56802/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
57.72605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2Video
59.19205/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:10.00705/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1Video
 
2000 meter relay
4:02.3701/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(SCT jongens 2: Niels Everts, Edo Hoekstra, Rick van de Pol, Jelte van Haskera)
P02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(SCT3: Niels Everts, Edo Hoekstra, Jente van der Heide, Jelte van Haskera)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport