Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI

Name: Giorgia Maturi Padovani
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sporting Ghiaccio Pinzolo Velocità, Pinzolo
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.03411/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter36.09009/03/19Torino ITANational Championships Italy Juniors
500 meter53.61621/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:24.95719/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:53.20201/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
09/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter (2): 5th
05/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1GRUPPO 2 LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 21st
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN D LAD
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 10th
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 15th
30/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2GRUPPO 2 LAD
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 17th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR D LADY
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 9th
15/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3GRUPPO 2 LAD
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 17th
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 18th

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
36.81210/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
37.99710/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
53.61621/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
53.94522/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
54.05222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
54.15620/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
54.38001/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.43830/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
54.51420/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
54.58915/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 5 
54.60905/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
54.71609/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
54.74130/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 5 
54.87022/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group DVideo
55.15110/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi-Finals, Group 1 
55.16505/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 5 
55.20819/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
55.30009/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi-Finals, Group 1 
55.91402/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 2 
55.96723/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
56.09915/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
57.54402/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
57.95022/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:02.38323/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group EVideo
P10/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
 
777 meter
1:24.95719/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.37823/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group CVideo
1:25.45122/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:25.63421/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:25.77219/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:25.78021/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group CVideo
1:26.71119/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.40122/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:27.59921/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:28.30022/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group CVideo
1:28.75322/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:28.80523/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:29.00923/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:30.02624/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:30.08724/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group DVideo
1:31.56901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 2 
1:31.93801/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:53.20201/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 4 
1:53.57501/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:56.46616/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 4 
1:57.10006/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 3 
1:57.68905/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 4 
1:59.05606/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.85016/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
2:07.00506/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
2:09.00905/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter relay
1:38.14005/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
(TRENAA2: Elisa Beltrami, Alex Maestri, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Giorgia Maturi Padovani)
1:41.07215/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 2: John Bernardi, Genny Ciotti, Alex Maestri, Giorgia Maturi Padovani)
 
2000 meter relay
3:28.13906/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 2 
(Trentino-A.Adige 2: Elisa Beltrami, Aurora Gashi, Giorgia Maturi Padovani, Chiara Pellegrini)
3:41.14719/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(SG Pinzolo Velocità: Elisa Beltrami, Aurora Gashi, Giorgia Maturi Padovani)
P24/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group A 
(SG Pinzolo Velocitá: Alex Maestri, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Giorgia Maturi Padovani, Sara Ruggero)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec