Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rachele Yara DOLCI

Name: Rachele Yara Dolci
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2021/2022)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sport Evolution Skating, Seriate - Bergamo
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.87117/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter37.00506/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
500 meter55.08705/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
777 meter1:29.84814/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter2:06.56612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
25/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOE wom/men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 6th
30/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 3rd
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd,   777 meter: 23rd
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 metre: 26th,   777 metre: 26th,   1000 metre: 25th
28/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 2nd
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
12/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 3rd
27/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJun E MW
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 2nd
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior F/E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 9th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
26.87117/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
27.74016/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
37.00506/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
37.0827/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
37.33720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
37.58506/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
37.80720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
37.8412/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
37.90820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
38.23105/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.47720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
38.6328/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
39.2030/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
39.27325/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.37216/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 3 
39.57025/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 2 
40.20525/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOHeats, Group 1 
40.80516/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
46.43725/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 3 
47.41916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
55.08705/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
55.9927/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
56.12919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
56.2727/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
56.54905/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
56.8128/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
57.0428/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
57.16125/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 1 
57.16713/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
57.21717/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Super Final, Group 1 
57.4928/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.54713/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
57.63125/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 2 
57.68907/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 3 
57.71025/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.83219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
57.8512/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
57.87706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
57.89119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
58.0027/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.01507/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 6 
58.14219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
58.23813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
58.28412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
58.3030/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
58.5430/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
59.4630/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.4712/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.3330/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:04.6527/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:17.2728/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:21.4112/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.4906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:29.84814/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:30.2927/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:30.3006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:30.7027/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.2730/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:31.60414/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:31.94512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:32.38106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.47606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
1:32.7206/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.9828/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.93813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.4730/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.5612/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.59106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:34.60812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.6127/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.2730/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.5228/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.8212/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:37.2928/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:37.3206/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.16006/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 1 
1:41.2612/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:06.56612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
 
700 meter relay
1:14.20220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Rachele Yara Dolci, Francesca Piccagnoni, Sara Silvestri)
1:15.27020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Rachele Yara Dolci, Francesca Piccagnoni, Sara Silvestri)
 
1443 meter relay
2:44.2130/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
P28/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
 
1500 meter relay
2:37.14320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Francesca Piccagnoni, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
2:38.89819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Francesca Piccagnoni, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
2:41.93819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Rachele Yara Dolci, Francesca Piccagnoni, Sara Silvestri)
2:46.75319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Rachele Yara Dolci, Francesca Piccagnoni, Sara Silvestri)
P20/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Francesca Piccagnoni, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports