Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TOMBOLATO, Federica

Name: Tombolato, Federica
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 23 September 1994
Age: 23
Age Category: Senior (2017/2018)
Home Country: Italy
Club: A.E.V. Sportmann D.G., Bolzano
UPID: STITA22309199401
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter44.68408/03/14Erzurum TURWorld Junior Championships
777 meter1:16.13930/11/13Pontebba ITACoppa Italia -1
1000 meter1:30.92817/12/16Gangneung KORISU Worldcup-4
1500 meter2:29.38406/02/16Dresden GERISU World Cup
3000 meter5:25.04715/11/15Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
01/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingLADIES
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 10th
09/09/17Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 15th
20/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySENIOR LAD
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 4th
10/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th
01/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
45.18001/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.59711/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.07321/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
46.07401/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
46.16111/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
46.23009/09/17Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRepechage, Group 1 
46.24701/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
46.25402/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
46.28211/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
46.41602/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1Video
46.89009/09/17Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1 
46.95321/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.00810/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.20402/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.22510/09/17Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.76122/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:35.96222/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:37.60602/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.75810/09/17Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.36411/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.87512/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:42.62001/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
1:42.62202/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.49709/09/17Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.16303/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3Video
1:49.56001/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.00311/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.62103/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:05.20812/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:39.48801/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.69909/09/17Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1Video
2:44.08601/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingSemi Final, Group 1 
2:45.28801/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
2:45.35320/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:46.34201/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3Video
2:48.56510/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.60210/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
3:00.66909/09/17Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRepechage, Group 1 
3:04.56601/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingFinal, Group 2 
3:05.45320/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
3:17.41210/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
P01/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:39.10022/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:26.38422/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Italia 1: Giorgia Bresciani, Cynthia Mascitto, Federica Tombolato, Melissa Tunno)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports