Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Chiara PELLEGRINI

Name: Chiara Pellegrini
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: A.E.V. Sportmann D.G., Bolzano
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.90611/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter38.83907/04/18Belfort FRATroph‚e du Grand Lion
500 meter54.28701/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
777 meter1:23.61901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
1000 meter1:49.71902/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
1500 meter3:01.26430/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1GRUPPO 2 LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 22nd
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 31st
30/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2GRUPPO 2 LAD
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 14th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR D LADY
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 6th
15/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3GRUPPO 2 LAD
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
54.28701/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.41915/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 5 
54.44202/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 2 
54.48602/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
55.26815/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
55.62930/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 6 
55.69726/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group FVideo
55.72305/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 5 
55.98705/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
56.49226/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
56.60830/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
56.74426/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
56.96325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
 
777 meter
1:23.61901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 1 
1:28.86701/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.11327/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:29.39627/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group FVideo
1:30.95725/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group FVideo
1:31.92325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:35.25926/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:38.25425/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:49.71902/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSuper Final, Group 1 
1:54.47816/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.58616/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
1:57.80005/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 4 
1:58.84301/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 5 
1:59.70506/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.67001/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
2:03.07606/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 3 
2:03.97406/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
2:04.93616/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 3 
2:06.00005/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:01.26430/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
3:13.07630/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter relay
1:45.14215/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 3: Samuele Andreatta, Federico Peghini, Chiara Pellegrini, Irene Villani)
1:47.02230/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 3: Samuele Andreatta, Federico Peghini, Chiara Pellegrini, Irene Villani)
1:47.86515/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 3: Samuele Andreatta, Federico Peghini, Chiara Pellegrini, Irene Villani)
 
2000 meter relay
3:28.13906/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 2 
(Trentino-A.Adige 2: Elisa Beltrami, Aurora Gashi, Giorgia Maturi Padovani, Chiara Pellegrini)
P01/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 2: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Chiara Pellegrini, Irene Villani)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership