Events
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   ULRICH, Katharina

Name: Ulrich, Katharina
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 21 June 2005
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Home Country: Germany
Club: EHC Klostersee, Grafing
UPID: STGER22106200501
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.00223/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016
333 meter35.19211/03/17Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
500 meter53.24826/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der Junioren
777 meter1:23.00711/02/17Trento ITATrofeo Nicolodi
1000 meter1:52.03912/02/17Trento ITATrofeo Nicolodi

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSilber
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd
28/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 31st,   777 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 29th
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSilber
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 8th
11/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiLadies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 M SF: 4th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSilber
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd
04/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenGirls Jun D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 3rd,   777 m SF: 4th
11/03/17Grafing GERBayerische MeisterschaftenGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJuniorinnen D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 12th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
35.19211/03/17Grafing GERBayerische MeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
35.75711/03/17Grafing GERBayerische MeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
36.63118/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 1 
36.67918/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 2 
37.18618/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
53.24826/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
53.57805/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 3 
53.68111/03/17Grafing GERBayerische MeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
53.89111/03/17Grafing GERBayerische MeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
53.92725/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
54.04511/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
54.08611/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.12326/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.24504/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.35104/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.37019/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 4 
54.39625/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.72325/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
54.76019/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 2 
54.77626/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
54.81728/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
55.01629/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.10919/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
55.91019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
56.17429/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 4 
56.23401/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
56.33801/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
56.64101/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
56.91619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:02.86829/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
1:08.00612/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiFinal, Group 2 
1:27.84619/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.00711/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiFinal, Group 1 
1:23.06805/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
1:25.72104/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:25.98429/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.07719/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:26.15025/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:26.20625/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:26.64630/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:27.16404/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.33619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.57120/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:27.93804/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:28.00511/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
1:28.16228/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:28.23028/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.81130/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
1:28.94501/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.07420/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
1:29.19129/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:29.50528/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:29.80301/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:30.90202/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:31.60702/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:33.00011/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
P02/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:52.03912/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiSuper Final, Group 1 
1:52.67019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:53.09225/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:53.21318/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
1:53.46618/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 3 
1:54.65918/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:55.91101/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:37.87619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(gelb: Leon Förster, Samuel Füssinger, Daniela Lier, Katharina Ulrich)
3:41.51402/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(schwarz: Laura Heiß, Ina Sinn, Katharina Ulrich, Enni Wielsch)
 
3000 meter relay
5:01.46525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Florian Beiser, Johann Kaiser, Lara Kroner, Katharina Ulrich)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event