Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Katharina ULRICH

Name: Katharina Ulrich
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: EHC Klostersee, Grafing
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.00223/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016
333 meter34.90110/03/18Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2018
500 meter46.72230/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic Festival
777 meter1:14.41006/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:36.13506/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:31.31201/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic Festival

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 15th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 1st
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 5th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 14th
15/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Leistungsgruppe 1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJuniorinnen B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
20/03/22Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalWOMEN
    500 m: 13th,   1000 m: 5th,   1500 m: 9th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.72230/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
47.07906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.16120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.23605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.37830/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
47.38220/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
47.47406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.78506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
47.86905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.94205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
48.0115/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
48.06312/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
48.1115/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Final, Group 2 
48.20705/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.26712/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
48.58829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
49.18716/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
49.96916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.65316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
P30/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:14.41006/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:14.98321/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:15.29621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:15.62621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.26506/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.13506/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:36.40305/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.65230/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.5515/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
1:38.56130/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:38.83320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.12220/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.19930/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal A, Group 1 
1:39.48720/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:40.29306/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:40.67530/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:41.27506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.55913/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:42.36017/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:43.1315/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.00430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.45217/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:46.99213/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.78431/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
1:48.88917/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.18530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:31.31201/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal B, Group 1 
2:31.84101/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:33.82205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.9815/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
2:37.38312/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:37.41005/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
2:37.48701/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
2:38.40913/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
2:38.64629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
2:40.99216/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
2:49.92512/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:52.04129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:59.02916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
3:05.80105/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:11.6715/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
(Team Grün: Alexander Talantopoulos, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
P12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Ulrich: Silja Gustavs, Moritz Hartmann, Emil Koch, Katharina Ulrich)
 
3000 meter relay
4:27.39001/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
(GERMANY: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
4:28.26230/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
(GERMANY: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
4:29.73730/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal B, Group 1 
(GERMANY: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
4:36.66016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Gustav Hamann, Emil Koch, Clemens Pfropper, Katharina Ulrich)
4:37.28706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport