Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SINN, Ina

Name: Sinn, Ina
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 6 January 2006
Age: 11
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
UPID: STGER20601200602
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter25.04930/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)
333 meter35.35830/11/99München GER10. Munich Open
500 meter51.87025/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der Junioren
777 meter1:23.04226/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der Junioren
1000 meter1:46.20725/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der Junioren

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSilber
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesGirls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 11th,   333 meter: 1st
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSilber
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 15th
07/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Novice
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th
20/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 19th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenGold
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 12th
04/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenGirls Jun E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500m SF: 1st
02/04/17Mannheim GERClubchampionshipsMERC Skater
    333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 1st
10/04/17Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.MERC Skaters
    500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 m: 1st,   333 m: 1st,   500 m: 1st
22/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2016/2017:
222 meter
25.04930/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
25.09930/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
25.82822/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
26.11830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
26.24122/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
26.58208/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
26.74608/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
35.35830/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 1 
35.45630/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
36.30130/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
36.54507/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
36.58107/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
36.67030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
37.14530/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
37.32230/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.36030/11/99Mannheim GERClubchampionshipsHeats, Group 2 
37.80430/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
38.17522/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
38.52522/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
38.53908/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
38.99008/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
51.87025/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
52.71721/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
53.06026/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
53.23026/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.24320/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
53.26830/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
53.29421/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 4Video
53.55725/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
53.71807/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
53.88926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4Video
53.89821/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.92530/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
54.08930/11/99Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.Final, Group 3 
54.20619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.24825/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.32319/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
54.41030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
54.50207/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
54.57107/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
54.98019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
55.08430/11/99Mannheim GERClubchampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
55.08630/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 1 
55.81830/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
56.89022/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Super Final, Group 1 
58.10101/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
58.56001/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:07.91225/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:08.81201/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.04226/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:23.42022/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:23.55222/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 5Video
1:24.00427/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:24.01927/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5Video
1:24.60920/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:25.00226/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.03225/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:25.50120/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:25.56520/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.60020/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 4Video
1:25.67325/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.94720/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:26.36321/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.76126/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:26.90419/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:26.96619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:27.19721/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:27.35526/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.37025/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:28.76901/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.08101/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:29.51302/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.24002/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:30.87202/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:31.88026/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.20725/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.82625/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.19830/11/99Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.Final, Group 2 
1:52.02219/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:55.73501/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
P25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:34.97619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(blau: Laura Heiß, Joel Heiß, Ina Sinn, Enni Wielsch)
3:38.14230/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
(Mannheim + 1: Tim Alter, Nick Endeveld, Joel Heiß, Ina Sinn)
3:41.51402/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(schwarz: Laura Heiß, Ina Sinn, Katharina Ulrich, Enni Wielsch)
3:43.29522/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final 
(Mannheimer ERC: Laura Heiß, Joel Heiß, Fiona Schuck, Ina Sinn)
 
3000 meter relay
5:16.51525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(schwarz: Joel Heiß, Till Schäfer, Ina Sinn, Enni Wielsch)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de