Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   LÜDTKE, Adrian

Name: Lüdtke, Adrian
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 31 October 1998
Age: 18
Age Category: Junior A (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
UPID: STGER13110199801
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter28.03914/03/09Dresden GERLandesmeisterschaft Nord-Ost
333 meter34.22825/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012
500 meter42.88022/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:17.73517/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup Final
1000 meter1:28.10327/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
1500 meter2:21.55427/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
20/09/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   111 m TT: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 m: 1st
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHerren LG1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 5th
11/10/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   111 m TT: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
21/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyMen Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 11th
04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 22nd
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 7th
07/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Herren
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 3rd
10/01/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   111 m TT: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 m: 47th,   1000 m: 39th,   1500 m: 26th
17/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 13th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJunioren A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   1500 meter (2): 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter (2): 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 1st

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
42.88022/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
42.93330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
43.04930/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
43.22422/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.38122/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
43.43618/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
43.53127/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
43.53307/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
43.54825/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
43.75007/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
43.77928/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
43.91705/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 7Video
44.02321/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
44.03007/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
44.13119/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
44.18625/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
44.25601/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
44.26418/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
44.26818/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 5Video
44.29403/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
44.38610/01/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
44.83525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
44.93111/10/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
44.93401/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
44.95519/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
44.96603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.01605/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 4 
45.30302/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.31617/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
45.98511/10/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
1:01.02003/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:25.84305/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
P19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:28.10327/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:30.42722/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:30.48922/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.26904/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:31.64919/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:31.83320/09/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
1:31.85606/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:32.83519/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2Video
1:33.82618/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.20105/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.59320/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.86820/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:35.02126/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.26505/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:35.54206/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:35.89203/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.96208/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.09803/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.00230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:39.07602/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.26326/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:39.99420/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:40.93708/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
1:41.54202/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.97420/09/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
1:42.14004/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2Video
1:42.42130/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:42.96008/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
1:43.37518/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.20029/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
1:46.33002/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:50.54126/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:53.15202/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:21.55427/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
2:21.77707/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
2:24.75619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
2:25.59525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
2:26.42921/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:26.62302/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:26.85927/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:30.76901/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
2:31.80204/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:32.56628/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:32.89901/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
2:35.87530/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSuper Final, Group 1 
2:36.05925/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:37.05617/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:37.80821/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
2:42.07904/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4Video
2:42.72208/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Super Final, Group 1 
2:43.14030/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
2:44.75819/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:46.13517/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:50.21421/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
3:02.50402/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1Video
3:09.20617/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2Video
P04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:07.73008/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
(Team 2: Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Ivan Radevic)
4:12.37627/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(GERMANY: Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Ivan Radevic)
4:18.41119/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(rot: Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Ivan Radevic)
4:19.67825/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Arthur Isaev, Adrian Lüdtke, Klemens Neumann, Robin Tenzer)
4:32.54730/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
(rot: Raphael Friederich, Arthur Isaev, Adrian Lüdtke, Martin Pfropper)
 
5000 meter relay
6:59.29303/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Heats 
(GERMANY: Adrian Lüdtke, Tom Rietzke, Christoph Schubert, Felix Spiegl)
7:25.43002/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Maximilian Kroner, Adrian Lüdtke, Tom Rietzke, Robin Tenzer)
P23/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
(GERMANY: Florian Becker, Adrian Lüdtke, Tobias Pietsch, Tom Rietzke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership