Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Filip BILKIC

Name: Filip Bilkic
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Croatia
Club: KBK Meteor, Zagreb
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter30.44418/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
333 meter57.17113/03/16Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy - Slovene Open
500 meter1:05.21207/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2
777 meter1:46.26008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2
1000 meter2:05.18007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
18/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampDivision 2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   222 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 m: 14th,   777 m: 14th,   1000 m: 12th
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR D MAN
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 26th,   777 meter: 27th
08/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
30.44418/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
31.07118/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 2 
32.15918/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:05.21207/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 4 
1:05.23002/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 3 
1:07.19508/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:08.79608/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:09.36618/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
1:10.32812/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:11.50218/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 2 
1:11.76418/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
1:13.32902/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 6 
P01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:46.26008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 3 
1:48.89508/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:51.23313/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:51.26913/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
1:51.65509/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:51.74109/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:05.18007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
2:06.00508/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:22.97308/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:27.16207/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 3 
2:27.68612/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
2:29.37312/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:56.57908/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(Meteor Zagreb: Filip Bilkic, Nika Koprivnjak, Marko Opuhac)
4:30.49612/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Filip Bilkic, Renee Koprivnjak, Marko Opuhac)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo