Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9-11 February 2018

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Ladies Junior B

1. 2 Olivia WEEDON  ALD
2. 9 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR
3. 10 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
4. 11 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
5. 20 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE
6. 41 Anna BEISER  ECO
7. 24 Candy WENIGER  EVD
8. 30 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD
9. 3 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW
10. 66 Caroline MURPHY  LUX
11. 85 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT
12. 103 Marijn WIERSMA  STA
13. 104 Klaske BAARS  STA
14. 107 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB
15. 108 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB
16. 113 Esmee JAGER  STG
17. 114 Yara MEIJERS  STG
18. 116 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG
19. 118 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG
20. 122 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU
21. 129 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL
22. 56 Ilaria COTZA  VGT

Men Junior B

1. 3 Peter RICHES  ALD
2. 79 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD
3. 6 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
4. 12 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
5. 22 Thomas NADALINI  CPP
6. 42 Robin TENZER  ECO
7. 27 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR
8. 28 Niklas ESCHER  ETR
9. 59 Lars SCHERPENZEEL  IJA
10. 60 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ
11. 61 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ
12. 65 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST
13. 69 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC
14. 71 Niall TREACY  MIRC
15. 75 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC
16. 77 Teun BOER  NSV
17. 78 Jens RUIJS  NSV
18. 87 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT
19. 96 Bradley WILLS  SHF
20. 97 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF
21. 105 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA
22. 109 Hugo BOSMA  STB
23. 115 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG
24. 116 Niek ENGELHART  STG
25. 119 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG
26. 123 Zeno DE BOER  SVU
27. 124 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU
28. 1 Joris BERGSMA  TRL
29. 23 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
30. 80 Steyn LAND  TRL
31. 130 Niels KINGMA  TRL
32. 21 Marco BELFI  UGP
33. 36 Jules RATIER  USF
34. 47 Diané SELLIER  USF
35. 95 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT
36. 127 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS

Men Junior A

1. 34 Jonathan MOODY  ALD
2. 7 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
3. 14 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR
4. 15 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR
5. 25 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST
6. 44 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO
7. 43 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR
8. 46 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR
9. 45 Robin BENDIG  EVD
10. 49 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO
11. 80 Zachary BIGGS  HIRC
12. 59 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW
13. 57 Ties KUIPER  IHCL
14. 70 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC
15. 90 Samuel AIREY  SCT
16. 91 Augusto DUZIONI  SES
17. 92 Alberto RAVA  SES
18. 98 Brandon MARSHALL  SHF
19. 99 Hampus HENDE  SKS
20. 2 Hilco HEIJNE  STB
21. 111 Friso EMONS  STB
22. 120 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
23. 126 Bram STEENAART  SVU
24. 127 Caspar DOUMA  SVU
25. 22 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL
26. 121 Sven ROES  TRL
27. 125 Robin VAN RIET  TRL
28. 32 Cyprien VACHERON  USF
29. 97 Théo KHELLAF  USF
30. 82 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS

Ladies Jun.A+Senior

1. 5 Tanith TURNER  ALD
2. 13 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR
3. 16 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC
4. 17 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC
5. 23 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  CPP
6. 73 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR
7. 74 Gina JACOBS  EVD
8. 53 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW
9. 55 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL
10. 58 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL
11. 105 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL
12. 62 Hanne DESMET  IRTA
13. 72 Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT  MIRC
14. 36 Samantha MORRISON  NIRC
15. 37 Hannah MORRISON  NIRC
16. 76 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC
17. 79 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV
18. 84 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP
19. 88 Gioya LANCEE  SCT
20. 35 Jennifer PICKERING  SHF
21. 125 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU
22. 15 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL
23. 83 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL
24. 48 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF
25. 92 Federica APOLLONI  VGT
26. 96 Melissa TUNNO  VGT

Men Senior

1. 1 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV
2. 78 Aydin DJEMAL  ALD
3. 8 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH
4. 18 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
5. 19 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC
6. 24 Mattia ANTONIOLI  CSE
7. 26 Florian BECKER  DEC
8. 33 Tom RIETZKE  EVD
9. 50 Marco GIORDANO  GSC
10. 104 Jason CLAGUE  HIRC
11. 54 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW
12. 74 Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW
13. 63 Stijn DESMET  IRTA
14. 64 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA
15. 39 Billy SIMMS  MIRC
16. 73 Ethan TREACY  MIRC
17. 38 Jack BURROWS  NIRC
18. 93 Milan GRUGNI  SES
19. 94 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES
20. 95 Surendra VILLA  SES
21. 85 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS
22. 91 Jacob JANSSON  SKS
23. 117 Oliver KERSTEN  STH
24. 121 Bob KISS  STKG
25. 126 Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU
26. 5 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL
27. 119 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event