Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:

 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Ladies Junior B

1. 3 Olivia WEEDON  ALD
2. 11 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR
3. 12 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
4. 13 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
5. 14 Lucia BUSI  BOR
6. 24 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE
7. 25 Léa CANTERO  CGALE
8. 27 Chiara BETTI  CPP
9. 34 Anna BEISER  ECO
10. 41 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD
11. 49 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW
12. 62 Caroline MURPHY  LUX
13. 65 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC
14. 72 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC
15. 80 Valentina CECON  PON
16. 87 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT
17. 96 Klaske BAARS  STA
18. 30 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB
19. 99 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB
20. 98 Esmee JAGER  STG
21. 107 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG
22. 108 Yara MEIJERS  STG
23. 50 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG
24. 118 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU
25. 124 Martine DE BOER  TRL
26. 125 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL
27. 73 Ilaria COTZA  VGT

Men Junior B

1. 5 Peter RICHES  ALD
2. 11 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD
3. 8 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
4. 15 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
5. 13 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP
6. 28 Thomas NADALINI  CPP
7. 36 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR
8. 37 Niklas ESCHER  ETR
9. 38 Paul NITSCHE  ETR
10. 43 David ROBLES THOME  FVISC
11. 57 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ
12. 58 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ
13. 59 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ
14. 117 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST
15. 63 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX
16. 68 Niall TREACY  MIRC
17. 73 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC
18. 75 Teun BOER  NSV
19. 76 Jens RUIJS  NSV
20. 78 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL
21. 83 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP
22. 88 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT
23. 97 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA
24. 32 Hugo BOSMA  STB
25. 77 Niek ENGELHART  STG
26. 109 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG
27. 48 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG
28. 119 Zeno DE BOER  SVU
29. 120 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU
30. 47 Steyn LAND  TRL
31. 126 Niels KINGMA  TRL
32. 127 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
33. 129 Joris BERGSMA  TRL
34. 79 Diané SELLIER  USF
35. 80 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT
36. 125 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS

Men Junior A

1. 9 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
2. 17 Mark CHONG  BOR
3. 18 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR
4. 19 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR
5. 45 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO
6. 15 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR
7. 44 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR
8. 46 Robin BENDIG  EVD
9. 50 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW
10. 55 Ties KUIPER  IHCL
11. 60 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA
12. 64 Peter MURPHY  LUX
13. 66 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC
14. 82 Michele CECON  PON
15. 84 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP
16. 90 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT
17. 91 Augusto DUZIONI  SES
18. 92 Alberto RAVA  SES
19. 34 Friso EMONS  STB
20. 103 Tom HOFKER  STB
21. 104 Hilco HEIJNE  STB
22. 36 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
23. 114 Gianni CABOOR  STKG
24. 122 Bram STEENAART  SVU
25. 123 Caspar DOUMA  SVU
26. 53 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL
27. 56 Robin VAN RIET  TRL
28. 95 Cyprien VACHERON  USF
29. 96 Théo KHELLAF  USF
30. 127 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS

Ladies Jun.A+Senior

1. 1 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV
2. 6 Tanith TURNER  ALD
3. 16 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR
4. 21 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC
5. 26 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE
6. 14 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  CPP
7. 30 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP
8. 39 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR
9. 105 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW
10. 23 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL
11. 53 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL
12. 54 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL
13. 74 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC
14. 97 Valentina BONATI  PON
15. 85 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP
16. 86 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT
17. 89 Gioya LANCEE  SCT
18. 121 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU
19. 59 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL
20. 130 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL
21. 78 Melissa TUNNO  VGT
22. 82 Federica APOLLONI  VGT

Men Senior

1. 2 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV
2. 7 Simon WALLACE  ALD
3. 10 Euan TAYLOR  AYR
4. 20 Marco GIORDANO  BOR
5. 22 David DANNEEL  BSC
6. 23 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC
7. 32 Florian BECKER  DEC
8. 33 Bas BOELSMA  DKIJV
9. 42 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD
10. 48 Mylan ELZINK  GO
11. 57 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW
12. 70 Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW
13. 71 Freek VAN DER WART  IJVZ
14. 61 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA
15. 67 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC
16. 69 Ethan TREACY  MIRC
17. 92 Yoann MARTINEZ  OAST
18. 79 Alessio LORENZI  PCL
19. 93 Milan GRUGNI  SES
20. 94 Surendra VILLA  SES
21. 95 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES
22. 47 Felix SPIEGL  SLI
23. 115 Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG
24. 64 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL
25. 85 Clément FLORAC  USF
26. 83 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Maplez
pb-event
Hunter