Events
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
26TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 20-22 October 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 20 October 2017

7:30 Warming up JUN C LAD
7:40 Warming up JUN C MEN
7:50 Warming up JUN B LAD
8:00 Warming up JUN B MEN
8:10 Ice Res (Track)
9:00 JUN C LAD 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
JUN C MEN 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
JUN B MEN 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:55 JUN C LAD 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
JUN C MEN 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
JUN B LAD 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
JUN B MEN 1500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:54 JUN C LAD 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN C LAD 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN C MEN 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN C MEN 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN B LAD 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN B LAD 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN B MEN 1500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN B MEN 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
12:08 JUN B LAD 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
JUN B MEN 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:00 Warming up JUN A MEN
15:10 Warming up JUN A/SENIOR LAD
15:20 Warming up SENIOR MEN
15:30 Ice Res (Track)
15:45 JUN A MEN 1500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
JUN A LAD 1500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
SENIOR LAD 1500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
SENIOR MEN 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
JUN A MEN 1500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Other events
17:05 Ice Res (Track)
17:20 JUN A LAD 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN A LAD 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN A MEN 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN A MEN 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
SENIOR LAD 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification SENIOR LAD 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
SENIOR MEN 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification SENIOR MEN 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
18:15 JUN A MEN 500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
18:33 end

Saturday, 21 October 2017

8:00 Warming up JUN D LAD
8:10 Warming up JUN D MEN
8:20 Warming up JUN C LAD
8:30 Warming up JUN C MEN
8:40 Ice Res (Track)
8:55 JUN C LAD 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
JUN C MEN 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
JUN D LAD 777 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
JUN D MEN 777 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
JUN C LAD 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
JUN C MEN 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:01 JUN D LAD 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN D LAD 777 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN D MEN 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN D MEN 777 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN C LAD 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN C LAD 500 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN C MEN 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN C MEN 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
10:55 JUN C/D LAD 2000 m Relay, Heats 2 Races  Results
11:05 end
13:30 Warming up JUN B LAD
13:40 Warming up JUN B MEN
13:50 Warming up JUN A MEN
14:00 Warming up SENIOR MEN
14:10 Warming up JUN A/SENIOR LAD
14:20 Ice Res (Track)
14:35 JUN B MEN 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
JUN A MEN 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
SENIOR MEN 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:23 JUN B LAD 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
JUN B MEN 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
JUN A LAD 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
JUN A MEN 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
SENIOR LAD 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
SENIOR MEN 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:26 JUN B LAD 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN B LAD 500 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN B MEN 500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN B MEN 500 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN A LAD 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN A LAD 500 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN A MEN 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN A MEN 500 meter  Dist.Class.
SENIOR LAD 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification SENIOR LAD 500 meter  Dist.Class.
SENIOR MEN 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification SENIOR MEN 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
17:32 JUN B LAD 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
JUN B MEN 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
JUN A MEN 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
18:47 JUN A/B MEN 3000 m Relay, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
SENIOR MEN 3000 m Relay, Heats 1 Race  Results
19:02 end

Sunday, 22 October 2017

7:00 Warming up JUN D lad/men
7:10 Warming up JUN B/C lad/men
7:20 Warming up JUN A lad/men
7:30 Warming up SENIOR lad/men
7:40 Ice Res (Track)
7:55 JUN D LAD 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
JUN D MEN 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
JUN B MEN 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
JUN A MEN 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
SENIOR MEN 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:15 JUN D LAD 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
JUN D MEN 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
JUN B LAD 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:05 JUN B MEN 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
JUN A LAD 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
JUN A MEN 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
SENIOR LAD 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
SENIOR MEN 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:08 JUN D LAD 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN D LAD 500 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN D MEN 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN D MEN 500 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN B LAD 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN B LAD 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
11:58 JUN B MEN 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN B MEN 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN A LAD 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN A LAD 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
JUN A MEN 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification JUN A MEN 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
SENIOR LAD 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification SENIOR LAD 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
SENIOR MEN 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification SENIOR MEN 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
13:05 JUN D LAD 1000m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification JUN D LAD  Gen.Class.
JUN D MEN 1000m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification JUN D MEN  Gen.Class.
JUN C LAD 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification JUN C LAD  Gen.Class.
JUN C MEN 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification JUN C MEN  Gen.Class.
JUN B LAD 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification JUN B LAD  Gen.Class.
JUN B MEN 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification JUN B MEN  Gen.Class.
JUN A LAD 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification JUN A LAD  Gen.Class.
JUN A MEN 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification JUN A MEN  Gen.Class.
SENIOR LAD 3000 M SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification SENIOR LAD  Gen.Class.
SENIOR MEN 3000 M SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification SENIOR MEN  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
14:00 JUN C/D LAD 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
JUN C/D MEN 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
JUN A/B MEN 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
JUN AB/SEN LAD 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
SENIOR MEN 5000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
14:25 end

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter