Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Girls Junior-F

1. Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB

Boys Junior-F

1. Albie BARLOW  ALD
2. Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ
3. Kebba NJIE  NSV
4. Henry MIDJO  TKK

Girls Junior-E

1. Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
2. Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV
3. Julie KIESGEN  LUX
4. Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ

Boys Junior-E

1. Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD
2. Dante DALILI  ALD
3. Jack WEEDON  ALD
4. Freddie POLAK  NIRC
5. Samuel SURGUY  NIRC
6. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
7. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT
8. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
9. Emil RŘSTE  TKK

Girls Junior-D

1. Chloe CAMERON  AYR
2. Fiona SCHUCK  MERC
3. Ina SINN  MERC
4. Enni WIELSCH  MERC
5. Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP
6. Sheila DE RIGO  UGP
7. Bibi ARTS  STB
8. Suze KINGMA  TRL
9. Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK

Boys Junior-D

1. Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG
2. Arty CLAREY  NIRC
3. Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX
4. Jason WILTING  NSV
5. Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT
6. Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU
7. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
8. Noah VAN RIET  TRL
9. Nils D`ALUZIER  OSK
10. Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK
11. Ingemar MIDJO  TKK

Ladies Junior-C

1. Amélie COREMANS  STKG
2. Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS
3. Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV
4. Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP
5. Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP
6. Martina PERETTI  VGT
7. Giulia SAVALLI  VGT
8. Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ
9. Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB
10. Michelle VELZEBOER  STB
11. Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU
12. Femke DE BOER  TRL
13. Esmee ROES  TRL
14. Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL
15. Pedersen MATHILDE  OSK

Men Junior-C

1. Enzo PROOST  ERL
2. Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
3. Leander SCHEPERS  YDS
4. Theo COLLINS  ALD
5. Ollie ROWE  ALD
6. Skylar KAN  MIRC
7. Isaac HURLEY  NIRC
8. Till SCHÄFER  MERC
9. Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP
10. Massimo FORRER  UGP
11. Simone OLIVOTTO  UGP
12. Michele TABACCHI  UGP
13. Sebastian CAPONE  VGT
14. Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT
15. Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ
16. Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ
17. Steijn KOOPS  NSV
18. Melvin WILTING  NSV
19. Chris BRIJDER  SCT
20. Justus KLASTER  SCT
21. Milan SCHENK  STA
22. Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
23. Mans BOSKAMP  SVU
24. Manel VISSCHER  SVU
25. Hylke DE BOER  TRL
26. Samuel JANSEN  TRL
27. Brian VAN RIET  TRL

Ladies Junior-B

1. Emily ALMEY  STKG
2. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG
3. Imke VANDEUREN  STKG
4. Olivia WEEDON  ALD
5. Holly HOYLAND  NIRC
6. Sophie SCHUCK  MERC
7. Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT
8. Anne Floor OTTER  SCT
9. Sanne HOFKER  STB
10. Xandra VELZEBOER  STB
11. Yara MEIJERS  STG
12. Klaske BAARS  STHO
13. Martine DE BOER  TRL

Men Junior-B

1. Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG
2. Kobe WERNER  TNT
3. Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS
4. Solomon PREMPEH  ALD
5. Peter RICHES  ALD
6. David ROBLES-THOME  NIRC
7. Matt GARDNER  SHF
8. Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF
9. Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC
10. Marco BELFI  UGP
11. Nicolň PERETTI  VGT
12. Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ
13. Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ
14. Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT
15. Jorn HOLWERDA  STG
16. Zeno DE BOER  SVU
17. Joris BERGSMA  TRL
18. Niels KINGMA  TRL
19. Steyn LAND  TRL
20. Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
21. Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST

Ladies Junior-A/Senior

1. Amber HAZENBERG  BSC
2. Marieke SLEMBROUCK  BSC
3. Fabienne COREMANS  STKG
Kimberly DEWISPELAERE  STKG Withdrawn
4. Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN
5. Tanith TURNER  ALD
6. Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC
7. Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT  MIRC
8. Fern TAYLOR  NIRC
9. Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ
10. Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV
11. Moniek HEURMAN  STB

Men Junior-A/Senior

1. Daniel YEOW  OSF
2. Gianni CABOOR  STKG
3. Alexander DE PAEPE  STKG
4. Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG
5. Bert GOETHALS  STKG
6. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
7. Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG
8. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
9. Alex COLLINS  ALD
10. Lloyd DUNCAN  ALD
11. Samuel AIREY  SHF
12. Lukas FRIEDERICH  MERC
13. Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC
14. Sean MCCONNELL  MERC
15. Mark CHONG  BOR
16. Davide RICOSSA  VGT
17. Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO
18. Max VAN WIJK  HVHW
19. Tom HOFKER  STB
20. Marc VELZEBOER  STB
21. Sven ROES  TRL
22. Matiss IPOLITO  LST

Masters

1. Katia VARETTA  LGP
2. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
3. Matt ROWE  ALD
4. Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI  VGT
5. Marco KIESGEN  LUX
6. Pedersen CHRISTIAN  OSK
7. Frode MIDJO  TKK
8. Thomas ROSTE  TKK
9. Per Egil SAMDAHL  TKK

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership